#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF4.84.84.74.84.70.1511.051219,560
2 1STPRIMFMF15.71615.315.515.50.237512.06769,520
3 AAMRANET41.641.639.541.438.6353417.901441,485
4 AAMRATECH27.42826.527.426.412528.884323,632
5 ABB1STMF4.84.94.84.84.80551.853385,908
6 ABBANK8.18.27.88.17.80.31783.519438,165
7 ACFL24.525.324.324.424.6-0.161618.99770,965
8 ACI198.6199.1183.7198.6181.117.566513.39368,453
9 ACIFORMULA103.6103.695103.694.29.43307.0468,638
10 ACMELAB69.17166.669.866.22.968030.264437,468
11 ACTIVEFINE16.617.215.716.715.70.91,43660.4113,631,998
12 ADNTEL47.4484647.545.91.52,40097.3072,064,132
13 ADVENT27.628.427.427.627.7-0.11,09378.732,827,034
14 AFCAGRO22.422.621.622.421.21.250022.9841,036,396
15 AFTABAUTO29.429.427.329.426.82.661016.926583,684
16 AGNISYSL16.41716.116.815.80.651313.378800,787
17 AGRANINS27.12826.527.2270.141514.179519,054
18 AIBL1STIMF8.48.688.580.41677.925950,598
19 AIL32.332.631.532.231.311,26838.8291,213,070
20 AL-HAJTEX33.73432.83332.61.11000.85925,963
21 ALARABANK16.416.415.616.315.50.92818.376527,924
22 ALIF7.67.67.17.57.10.51,05328.5293,873,092
23 ALLTEX8.39.18.18.28.9-0.63314.355524,091
24 AMANFEED33.934.432.233.831.62.31,25656.5441,666,920
25 AMBEEPHA474480460.1472.3459.914.13306.13512,971
26 AMCL(PRAN)194203.5187.5198185.88.21413.13316,140
27 ANLIMAYARN40.241.639.940.540.4-0.283525.409623,538
28 ANWARGALV8081.679.980.280.5-0.561717.992222,501
29 APEXFOODS125127.1122.2126.1120.34.73285.3943,124
30 APEXFOOT239241.9237.5238.9236.22.81794.33918,178
31 APEXSPINN104.8105.297.7104.695.79.14387.15769,268
32 APEXTANRY121.2123117.9121.8117.43.81834.95640,770
33 APOLOISPAT3.73.83.63.73.60.11471.934518,569
34 ARAMIT227229.7222.3227.7222.14.91482.0769,109
35 ARAMITCEM14.414.413.81413.21.2330.18213,014
36 ARGONDENIM19.819.918.319.718.31.565222.1651,159,497
37 ASIAINS24.825.124.324.724.50.340913.207534,352
38 ASIAPACINS25.826.225.425.925.30.5791.41254,727
39 ATCSLGF8.898.68.88.50.340917.4211,979,614
40 ATLASBANG117.7117.9115116.9114.13.61563.46729,656
41 AZIZPIPES92.492.890.592.3902.44276.09666,348
42 BANGAS131.4132.4129.1131.4127.73.784413.488102,687
43 BANKASIA18.91918.51918.50.41519.621511,406
44 BARKAPOWER25.725.825.425.625.30.438723.469916,201
45 BATASHOE758758747.6754.3743.814.21622.7623,667
46 BATBC1,1001,115.41,079.91,099.51,079.220.82,11157.46952,311
47 BAYLEASING14.414.614.114.414.20.2871.831127,358
48 BBS21.521.821.221.621.20.366933.0071,530,536
49 BBSCABLES67.968.565.967.665.62.32,083110.2991,637,838
50 BDAUTOCA161167159.9163.4158379113.25681,054
51 BDCOM21.621.92121.7210.661517.128798,620
52 BDFINANCE10.110.39.610.29.50.63466.421632,675
53 BDLAMPS129.8130125129.6125.24.62112.46119,205
54 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
55 BDTHAI10.410.89.510.4100.41501.487142,475
56 BDWELDING15.516.315.515.715.50670.37223,721
57 BEACHHATCH15.716.215.415.516-0.31912.36149,541
58 BEACONPHAR51.553.251.551.952-0.577555.6061,060,325
59 BENGALWTL20.721.319.620.719.51.256415.563751,016
60 BERGERPBL1,418.81,4191,407.41,417.21,406.612.22899.8656,968
61 BEXIMCO16.816.815.416.815.31.52,008122.2677,437,962
62 BGIC25.726.425.725.825.60.1170.2178,436
63 BIFC2.52.52.42.52.30.2180.08835,323
64 BNICL23.924.123.52423.30.630814.073591,361
65 BPML50.752.850.25150.40.382332.71636,298
66 BRACBANK51.151.147.25146.54.61,86973.2431,457,633
67 BSC50.951.949.55149.11.82,498162.6143,199,122
68 BSCCL107108101.4107.6101.35.73,487179.7071,713,731
69 BSRMLTD5658.35455.653.72.352016.786300,207
70 BSRMSTEEL40.740.839.540.3391.745014.185352,492
71 BXPHARMA79.980.969.979.774.65.352427.242345,744
72 BXSYNTH3.93.93.63.83.60.3430.383102,171
73 CAPMBDBLMF8.28.38880.2360.3745,858
74 CAPMIBBLMF7.887.87.97.801132.376301,316
75 CENTRALINS27.527.62727.427.30.238516.577607,970
76 CENTRALPHL10.310.59.910.49.90.476319.0111,853,437
77 CITYBANK20.720.919.220.719.11.61,35386.7424,290,057
78 CITYGENINS20.720.720.220.520.20.53118.273403,978
79 CNATEX1.81.81.71.81.70.1740.83463,693
80 CONFIDCEM114.3117.3112.5113.7114.7-0.41,78476.452667,376
81 CONTININS23.223.622.823.322.80.430011.52498,267
82 COPPERTECH26.727.926.726.927.3-0.61,24545.8271,681,491
83 CVOPRL86.587.484.186.683.92.64986.61176,539
84 DACCADYE3.23.23.13.13.10.190.05216,651
85 DAFODILCOM54.254.35354.152.71.51353.28260,820
86 DBH117.9119115.11161170.93228.54572,439
87 DBH1STMF7.77.97.57.67.60.1370.30940,268
88 DELTALIFE77.778.774.27874.23.591330.056391,808
89 DELTASPINN4.84.94.54.74.70.1580.556119,387
90 DESCO41.841.94141.8410.82028.619207,037
91 DESHBANDHU1111.210.51110.50.547110.9998,064
92 DHAKABANK12.212.411.612.211.50.735315.3421,266,662
93 DHAKAINS34.535.633.934.634.5032013.771398,848
94 DOREENPWR67.968.365.967.965.72.21,16755.118816,693
95 DSHGARME117.2118.7116.6117.4114.13.11791.613,647
96 DSSL12.112.31212.211.80.31,27654.6564,500,331
97 DULAMIACOT5558.854.555.957.9-2.9540.4267,566
98 DUTCHBANGL72.37369.172.168.73.696934.571485,774
99 EASTERNINS39.141.139.139.639.2-0.12727.316182,975
100 EASTLAND25.325.324.525.224.80.52548.775348,838
101 EASTRNLUB900913872905.5872.627.46117.8848,970
102 EBL35.53634.635.733.81.71997.845222,211
103 EBL1STMF4.854.84.94.80150.16734,163
104 EBLNRBMF4.954.84.94.9080.05912,174
105 ECABLES184.6192.3184.2185.6188.7-4.14787.64240,883
106 EHL4949.947.149.146.92.147218.892387,804
107 EMERALDOIL1414.813.91413.90.1510.68648,685
108 ENVOYTEX26.927.126.426.7260.91583.925146,161
109 ESQUIRENIT29.931.529.830.129.70.273822.413727,017
110 ETL9.910.29.79.99.60.339714.271,435,239
111 EXIM1STMF4.74.84.74.84.8-0.1582.71566,026
112 EXIMBANK10.410.610.110.5100.452226.4962,561,504
113 FAMILYTEX2.12.12220.1760.706342,975
114 FARCHEM9.69.69.19.68.80.81,05940.9024,334,366
115 FAREASTFIN33.13330110.07424,447
116 FAREASTLIF48.249.747.948.4471.21071.16223,921
117 FASFIN5.55.75.55.65.504429.9741,785,525
118 FBFIF4.14.13.9440.119113.5473,384,084
119 FEDERALINS13.913.913.613.813.50.435811.358828,719
120 FEKDIL1010.29.8109.60.43008.774882,033
121 FINEFOODS47.247.746.547.146.60.660817.359367,703
122 FIRSTFIN665.966090.0538,798
123 FIRSTSBANK9.9109.39.99.20.777338.5913,985,275
124 FORTUNE22.823.52222.9220.82,909129.1665,631,074
125 FUWANGCER7.17.277.270.11452.467346,569
126 FUWANGFOOD13.413.513.213.513.10.349317.4531,301,545
127 GBBPOWER16.516.516.116.4160.577329.1851,785,342
128 GEMINISEA171.2173166171.8167.244975.94234,678
129 GENEXIL6161.158.860.458.42.688740.083666,433
130 GENNEXT2.92.92.72.82.80.11752.099753,078
131 GHAIL19.719.919.119.519.10.61,880116.0315,910,947
132 GHCL30.331.229.430.828.41.92143.0199,452
133 GLAXOSMITH1,836.71,837.91,815.31,832.51,817.519.241310.7665,889
134 GLOBALINS21.521.520.821.420.5148311.508541,025
135 GOLDENSON6.56.56.16.56.20.3690.843131,913
136 GP262.7263257.6262258.83.91,63893.595359,043
137 GPHISPAT28.529.327.728.727.60.92537.132249,820
138 GQBALLPEN7979.977.978.977.11.91704.36955,543
139 GRAMEENS212.813.112.412.812.30.5864.303334,028
140 GREENDELMF7.47.57.37.47.30.1240.40154,333
141 GREENDELT54.157.954.155.353.40.7480.95617,297
142 GSPFINANCE15.61614.215.715.20.450214.474923,238
143 HAKKANIPUL686863.767.364.53.51,06126.827405,753
144 HEIDELBCEM165.1167158164.7156.98.23405.20232,136
145 HFL18.618.617.418.317.51.11532.976164,687
146 HRTEX40.941.539.640.739.31.637212.745313,540
147 HWAWELLTEX33.933.932.533.232.51.4440.3179,661
148 IBNSINA245249242.1243238.36.71557.66831,472
149 IBP24.925.624.324.624.902,474153.516,131,853
150 ICB90.593.589.991.189.515128.78395,469
151 ICB3RDNRB5.55.85.55.65.7-0.21803.54631,813
152 ICBAGRANI16.97.26.76.87-0.141412.1811,749,499
153 ICBAMCL2ND8.38.488.28.20.11375.293640,398
154 ICBEPMF1S16.66.65.86.560.62958.9121,411,817
155 ICBIBANK3.43.43.23.33.20.2220.603185,869
156 ICBSONALI17.37.477.37.20.1921.809252,095
157 IDLC5050.247.549.946.93.138918.154369,688
158 IFADAUTOS49.550.847.549.9472.52,13891.1831,849,126
159 IFIC10.310.49.810.39.80.597441.0344,024,745
160 IFIC1STMF5.15.15550.1110.42885,502
161 IFILISLMF16.16.36.16.26.10712.123344,508
162 ILFSL5.25.35.15.250.245310.7182,053,707
163 IMAMBUTTON22.523.422.122.323.3-0.8790.72532,024
164 INTECH13.913.91213.713.10.81441.51111,441
165 INTRACO16.116.816.116.216.2-0.11,03448.4452,962,181
166 IPDC26.92726.226.726.10.835116.181605,762
167 ISLAMIBANK2020.219.220.118.91.169319.341976,356
168 ISLAMICFIN15.61615.415.715.30.331610.994697,981
169 ISLAMIINS29.830.529.429.830.3-0.554938.9081,301,805
170 ISNLTD39.64139.439.540-0.458013.877348,613
171 ITC36.43734.536.134.12.369638.6521,091,191
172 JAMUNABANK1919.118.31918.10.936222.9251,224,734
173 JAMUNAOIL148148140.2147.2139.28.852513.65894,139
174 JANATAINS1919.618.71918.90.12728.157424,731
175 JMISMDL338.7344.8332339.9328.89.91,19329.20286,516
176 JUTESPINN92928587.9884350.1381,584
177 KARNAPHULI25.125.223.625.123.41.757636.1971,470,950
178 KAY&QUE221.7227.8220.6222.6222.7-164211.42151,056
179 KBPPWBIL6.36.46.26.26.10.2630.49278,908
180 KDSALTD46.546.74546.4460.592833.289724,788
181 KEYACOSMET3.43.43.23.43.20.23112.932881,246
182 KOHINOOR373.8373.8345.8373.8343.83028726.63274,551
183 KPCL56.358.25656.655.70.62,868235.5644,118,984
184 KPPL14.614.914.514.614.6060418.4061,251,922
185 KTL1212.211.71211.50.51,34075.0186,297,816
186 LANKABAFIN17.517.81717.317.10.41,39365.23,724,481
187 LEGACYFOOT68.7706569.164.24.51,70235.141520,807
188 LHBL48.549.148.148.548.504,038321.8896,629,166
189 LIBRAINFU649.8649.8640.2648.1623.626.2800.35542
190 LINDEBD1,3281,3391,3101,329.61,307.620.436218.15713,682
191 LRGLOBMF16.66.86.66.76.60231.1165,545
192 MAKSONSPIN5.35.45.15.35.10.234410.1291,922,577
193 MALEKSPIN15.515.614.515.514.31.243221.5041,426,627
194 MARICO1,690.51,741.81,6821,691.11,681.88.7671.24733
195 MATINSPINN36.436.435.535.635.50.9190.1574,409
196 MBL1STMF6.86.86.56.86.50.3924.021604,128
197 MEGCONMILK1212.71212.312.4-0.4460.52242,021
198 MEGHNACEM66666465.663.72.31751.88628,998
199 MEGHNALIFE51.85250.551.7501.844413.958271,322
200 MEGHNAPET9.211.29.29.510.2-1940.21321,440
201 MERCANBANK13.313.412.613.312.40.974234.0772,599,274
202 MERCINS30.631.430.530.830.20.430213.704442,814
203 METROSPIN8.28.27.78.17.60.651125.1683,173,065
204 MHSML9.59.79.29.59.20.33186.441684,952
205 MICEMENT42.242.839.842.539.32.91762.24853,742
206 MIDASFIN1414.313.613.913.50.52133.717264,921
207 MIRACLEIND21.622.221.621.821.50.161117.644804,590
208 MITHUNKNIT8.88.97.88.88.40.4510.23827,748
209 MJLBD81.782.578.88278.33.448315.621193,704
210 MLDYEING54.55551.854.750.63.91,11555.2421,029,588
211 MONNOCERA117117.1115116.2114.22.81,43925.257217,589
212 MONNOSTAF821834.9813818.6815.35.71,71628.80535,052
213 MPETROLEUM168168.9161.5168.4159.78.345712.07972,802
214 MTB29.730.62930.129.20.532334.6561,155,657
215 NAHEEACP38.939.438.638.838.60.370726.413677,918
216 NATLIFEINS256260254.6255.7255.80.21487.78730,138
217 NAVANACNG41.241.237.640.337.53.792533.701868,722
218 NBL8.38.47.98.37.80.584637.1864,536,529
219 NCCBANK13.113.112.113.1121.148028.2412,194,337
220 NCCBLMF16.16.266.260.1220.32953,560
221 NEWLINE16.416.916.316.416.5-0.164021.9251,325,529
222 NFML10.710.910.410.810.40.392123.0842,170,226
223 NHFIL33.333.532.533.131.91.460124.416739,157
224 NITOLINS28.828.928.528.828.50.32218.93310,649
225 NLI1STMF1212.211.511.911.40.620412.0291,012,254
226 NORTHERN462.7474458.2460.8455.96.81,98532.85570,771
227 NORTHRNINS24.424.523.924.423.80.655723.467971,089
228 NPOLYMAR68.672.36869.167.41.22,186133.9981,917,042
229 NTC531.5544.8528535.9524.66.92293.135,856
230 NTLTUBES122.1123.8120.8121.7120.21.92,82870.795578,035
231 NURANI8.88.88.58.88.40.452417.4472,006,568
232 OAL7.27.26.97.26.80.465914.1052,000,825
233 OIMEX28.529.727.828.828.10.41,14369.2522,424,493
234 OLYMPIC202.9202.9196200.7194.18.830410.77554,240
235 ONEBANKLTD10.510.79.910.59.90.646814.5471,404,390
236 ORIONINFU75.975.969.875.9696.986788.0881,175,025
237 ORIONPHARM41.241.238.341.237.53.71,061143.673,505,508
238 PADMALIFE16.716.916.416.516.50.2701.15369,770
239 PADMAOIL185.1185.4172.5184.8171.613.567916.88994,028
240 PARAMOUNT4343.942.143.443.6-0.63569.276213,095
241 PDL10.310.59.810.49.70.670424.2842,390,931
242 PENINSULA21.121.520.721.220.60.598238.1511,804,578
243 PEOPLESINS20.520.720.220.519.80.71493.21157,210
244 PF1STMF9.19.48.898.90.266623.8752,605,068
245 PHARMAID453.6470439455.4432.62186219.30342,476
246 PHENIXINS2727.526.527.226.20.81534.775176,564
247 PHOENIXFIN23.223.322.923.222.90.3743.018130,534
248 PHPMF14.84.84.74.74.70.1722.193465,535
249 PIONEERINS43.243.240.842.540.42.81,404113.0392,671,667
250 PLFSL00033--000
251 POPULAR1MF4.84.84.74.84.80562.953616,104
252 POPULARLIF86.587.685.886.484.91.6700.44,621
253 POWERGRID51.953.351.652.151.9036913.481257,377
254 PRAGATIINS37.337.337.137.236.21.1320.3449,243
255 PRAGATILIF112.5113.3110.6112.5110.22.33898.68877,432
256 PREMIERBAN12.612.611.712.511.611,729119.8589,819,530
257 PREMIERCEM59.959.956.359.754.55.4750.89515,261
258 PREMIERLEA6.46.56.36.46.10.32836.5931,030,945
259 PRIME1ICBA6.26.25.966.10.11272.098348,223
260 PRIMEBANK18.218.21718.1171.21065.718321,784
261 PRIMEFIN7.27.67.27.37.20350.34746,802
262 PRIMEINSUR26.427.326.326.527-0.61985.506205,743
263 PRIMELIFE50.75147.650.448.42.3620.82816,418
264 PRIMETEX21.822.321.521.621.30.54219.376430,594
265 PROGRESLIF128.2135128.2128.7135.5-7.323810.0678,116
266 PROVATIINS31.431.529.830.830.31.186328.663937,609
267 PTL61.763.160.561.661.50.21,475147.1192,395,237
268 PUBALIBANK24.82524.624.824.30.52276.465261,620
269 PURABIGEN1717.216.71716.60.44289.455555,782
270 QUASEMIND42.543.141.342.340.91.685929.955709,462
271 QUEENSOUTH3131.530.530.830.40.673227.828897,506
272 RAHIMTEXT255.8260244.1254.5243.512.33055.06720,162
273 RAKCERAMIC33.734.632.733.932.51.262129.562871,864
274 RANFOUNDRY137.7137.9135.6137.1135.62.13633.96728,981
275 RDFOOD14.314.513.914.213.70.657335.522,493,031
276 RECKITTBEN3,0383,0583,0273,040.23,037.40.64719.643,174
277 REGENTTEX9.49.58.99.58.70.747210.7311,158,662
278 RELIANCE199.28.99.18.80.2922.77306,043
279 RELIANCINS42.543.241.942.841.511543.67885,852
280 RENATA1,1151,1151,0911,112.11,090.624.434913.61912,293
281 RENWICKJA950959.2950958.2949.60.4290.718749
282 REPUBLIC24.52524.524.724.20.31292.877116,340
283 RINGSHINE8.58.78.18.48.10.42,27680.0929,561,780
284 RNSPIN4.14.344.140.14477.3281,764,752
285 RSRMSTEEL282927.328.126.91.190731.4551,109,992
286 RUNNERAUTO5759.854.15858.3-1.358821.068358,295
287 RUPALIBANK33.534.232.333.532.11.479630.495911,250
288 RUPALIINS21.121.220.22120.20.949017.331834,471
289 RUPALILIFE47.547.846.147.245.71.81,15436.762780,102
290 SAFKOSPINN9.710.39.5109.70921.796183,624
291 SAIFPOWER1818.417.418.117.90.11,25759.5333,294,443
292 SAIHAMCOT20.120.819.220.419.30.81,22487.3784,377,651
293 SAIHAMTEX38.738.735.338.735.23.53577.806211,094
294 SALAMCRST242421.92421.92.153119.594825,804
295 SALVOCHEM111110.31110129612.2811,124,683
296 SAMATALETH154164.5153.4155.5163-91,39728.903181,874
297 SAMORITA63.56563.263.764-0.51974.10964,211
298 SANDHANINS22.823.122.522.922.30.53015.367234,526
299 SAPORTL20.220.719.420.419.30.957510.446517,987
300 SAVAREFR110116.5108.2110.2115.5-5.5770.6345,714
301 SEAPEARL56.557.75656.456.5087742.202740,417
302 SEBL1STMF1111.410.71110.70.3535.14467,130
303 SEMLFBSLGF10.210.510.210.310.2039011.9761,162,588
304 SEMLIBBLSF77.377701392.419343,897
305 SEMLLECMF6.66.76.46.66.50.12419.2041,402,000
306 SHAHJABANK23.62422.823.7230.61654.279181,577
307 SHASHADNIM28.629.42828.627.6179724.969873,191
308 SHEPHERD24.42524.224.425-0.63,636161.0776,575,297
309 SHURWID31.131.830.731.530.50.61,878107.5743,414,112
310 SHYAMPSUG28.632.928.63130-1.4470.1845,899
311 SIBL14.414.413.614.313.412465.269375,612
312 SILCOPHL25.726.725.625.826-0.31,24744.3931,702,158
313 SILVAPHL18.719.418.718.918.8-0.11,27285.2334,470,125
314 SIMTEX16.616.915.816.715.70.945422.9331,392,727
315 SINGERBD176.3177172.9176.2172.83.51,738147.978846,128
316 SINOBANGLA66.667.566.366.865.51.175822.928342,850
317 SKTRIMS6465.361.16462.41.61,134124.8521,977,818
318 SONALIANSH342.6349342344.9340.22.43654.58813,277
319 SONARBAINS40.340.738.840.238.12.21,35358.8341,472,342
320 SONARGAON29.129.928.929.129.4-0.357514.173485,804
321 SOUTHEASTB13.413.41313.4130.443921.8221,644,012
322 SPCERAMICS9.59.89.49.69.30.21120.84787,697
323 SPCL80.383.28080.881.1-0.81,20754.137662,176
324 SQUARETEXT34.934.93434.934.10.82144.319125,196
325 SQURPHARMA203.5204.5199.1203.9199.14.41,97181.624404,233
326 SSSTEEL13.91413.313.913.30.63,975150.36710,970,171
327 STANCERAM561585550552.9577.2-16.22,61767.966121,450
328 STANDARINS4848.947.547.947.50.550379.7841,660,011
329 STANDBANKL9.59.599.58.90.631410.8151,157,058
330 STYLECRAFT195198193195.1192.22.81,83823.716121,640
331 SUMITPOWER42.4434242.441.70.71,292150.473,538,691
332 SUNLIFEINS19.12019.119.419.10110.042,056
333 TAKAFULINS28.729.42729.228.30.41182.21376,565
334 TALLUSPIN3.13.233.130.1240.12138,996
335 TITASGAS35.235.534.635.334.50.748915.404438,380
336 TOSRIFA12.212.411.812.211.70.51492.643217,531
337 TRUSTB1MF5.25.35.15.35.20663.382648,816
338 TRUSTBANK29.129.827.82927.61.53619.841342,002
339 TUNGHAI2.32.52.22.22.30870.616265,387
340 UCB14.514.613.814.513.80.731812.4866,094
341 UNIONCAP6.36.366.35.80.53748.1321,302,644
342 UNIQUEHRL48.549.247.548.847.511694.1585,023
343 UNITEDAIR1.61.61.51.51.50.11581.262825,370
344 UNITEDFIN16.116.515.616.115.60.576023.2241,437,195
345 UNITEDINS5353.551.652.251.81.2892.51947,990
346 UPGDCL261.9270261.8262.9261.40.51,05055.372208,573
347 USMANIAGL47.447.545.547.345.22.2890.7916,934
348 UTTARABANK28.228.226.928.126.81.472548.1431,749,125
349 UTTARAFIN5757.75557.354.72.31182.06336,184
350 VAMLBDMF15.75.95.65.65.8-0.1660.967168,990
351 VAMLRBBF5.15.255.150.1671.229240,582
352 VFSTDL24.925.323.524.723.21.71,60271.172,904,948
353 WATACHEM362372360363.5358.73.31,98248.21132,112
354 WMSHIPYARD13.613.912.813.712.70.91,640104.1397,756,580
355 YPL10.911.410.511.110.40.543911.7481,067,593
356 ZAHEENSPIN7.37.36.87.36.70.660115.9152,225,663
357 ZAHINTEX4.14.13.843.80.3790.476121,757
358 ZEALBANGLA36.73836.73839-2.360.0391,019