#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 SAIHAMCOT23.524.723.423.823.7-0.21,576124.555,122,562
2 ETL11.612.111.411.5110.61,21555.9434,750,139
3 IBP20.220.519.720.319.50.71,54690.8144,502,725
4 FAMILYTEX2.42.62.22.42.7-0.380610.6474,470,595
5 ZAHEENSPIN10.310.79.810.310.20.180045.1834,427,051
6 KTL13.413.913.413.413.30.11,18354.9874,032,637
7 IFIC1010.39.91010.2-0.268233.3393,319,060
8 MIRACLEIND22.823.520.122.521.51.32,31272.2263,257,085
9 SKTRIMS49.95049.149.649.30.61,164159.0713,205,748
10 LANKABAFIN1919.418.91919.3-0.31,22559.9523,137,766
11 NEWLINE16.717.716.416.816.60.11,55152.3043,067,637
12 UNITEDFIN18.619.318.418.619.3-0.71,13757.533,055,072
13 PREMIERBAN1313.3131313.1-0.162939.2092,997,741
14 BNICL24.526.22424.224.501,44363.1312,511,714
15 SONARBAINS4648.445.445.748.4-2.42,743111.8662,392,101
16 ALIF7.887.77.87.9-0.156318.6172,370,118
17 PARAMOUNT3737.134.836.435.11.91,69782.1632,310,134
18 SILVAPHL18.118.217.318.117.30.887041.3892,306,616
19 FORTUNE24.825.324.724.724.9-0.11,70557.2922,298,172
20 RDFOOD12.912.91212.911.81.149028.8962,279,748
21 LHBL36.337.935.936.237.6-1.32,22581.9982,220,594
22 PURABIGEN18.619.618.518.619.3-0.71,01241.712,197,548
23 FEDERALINS1515.514.714.915.1-0.170931.4822,081,594
24 FUWANGFOOD10.310.71010.210.10.275520.2571,940,536
25 NBL8.38.58.38.38.4-0.128716.1851,938,664
26 BEACONPHAR37.137.434.83734.52.61,34669.0191,903,118
27 LRGLOBMF17.17.26.876.80.327212.5161,798,161
28 CITYBANK22.322.922.222.322.7-0.475938.3661,714,402
29 BEXIMCO15.115.41515.115.3-0.279925.7621,706,599
30 ILFSL6.46.86.36.36.7-0.345410.9091,668,788
31 TRUSTBANK28.529.528.128.229.2-0.717946.3721,616,843
32 ABB1STMF44.244.14.1-0.1706.5171,569,753
33 ACTIVEFINE16.416.816.116.416.20.21,07625.4911,547,250
34 MTB28.429.928.228.828.9-0.53744.1511,532,712
35 ASIAINS27.528.927.327.528.6-1.11,19439.4751,408,622
36 FASFIN7.27.47.27.27.3-0.129610.1281,388,830
37 EXIMBANK10.410.610.310.410.6-0.222214.4581,387,546
38 CITYGENINS22.823.822.623.323.3-0.583831.7891,357,925
39 NORTHRNINS25.62725.425.826.8-1.21,01735.621,354,454
40 DAFODILCOM60.961.559.660.559.51.483379.9541,317,965
41 1STPRIMFMF17.417.716.717.116.80.670821.4111,244,973
42 SEMLFBSLGF12.212.712.112.212.4-0.249515.3031,233,447
43 DSSL12.112.511.912.112.2-0.153414.1191,160,734
44 SAIFPOWER15.215.314.515.114.50.758917.0161,134,813
45 ISLAMIBANK20.121.220.120.320.8-0.760222.5841,101,636
46 ATCSLGF7.887.87.87.801998.521,084,918
47 VFSTDL2323.62323.123.1-0.167124.981,073,882
48 UNITEDAIR1.41.51.41.41.401321.4871,060,939
49 ONEBANKLTD10.811.110.810.911-0.220511.1751,021,479
50 COPPERTECH25.226.82525.226.1-0.994426.21,019,684
51 GLOBALINS23.124.32323.223.8-0.768123.214982,034
52 YPL11.411.410.611.210.60.838810.714972,579
53 METROSPIN7.37.77.17.27.5-0.23547.05961,797
54 JAMUNABANK18.819.118.818.818.9-0.122117.874946,227
55 DOREENPWR64.365.66464.664.301,27259.842921,966
56 SINOBANGLA76.382.675.37781.6-5.32,28472.363914,052
57 PDL11.311.811.211.311.5-0.234310.127887,690
58 CONTININS2425.22424.124.6-0.645521.745878,844
59 PRIMEINSUR27.92926.627.427.40.567923.897862,638
60 FUWANGCER7.98.47.97.98-0.13707.011859,783
61 MERCANBANK1414.413.913.914.3-0.331411.941853,095
62 CENTRALPHL9.19.48.999.103937.718845,611
63 SSSTEEL2828.227.527.927.20.858523.562842,727
64 ISLAMICFIN16.617.116.416.516.9-0.340913.975838,410
65 BDFINANCE10.811.410.710.811.2-0.43649.097830,845
66 GENEXIL61.562.160.261.261.9-0.495250.494825,616
67 KPCL39.3413939.240.4-1.11,35232.799825,601
68 RUPALIINS21.822.721.621.722.2-0.450718.148821,696
69 DESHBANDHU11.712.311.611.711.703489.775817,472
70 BDCOM22.522.72222.521.90.654918.282815,647
71 REPUBLIC26.127.526.126.326.4-0.353421.24792,027
72 SHURWID30.530.729.830.429.90.667223.38771,961
73 GSPFINANCE16.416.616.116.216.6-0.243912.177745,940
74 MHSML10.811.410.610.810.50.34088.197743,878
75 FIRSTSBANK1010.3101010.3-0.32587.469739,407
76 FARCHEM8.38.58.18.28.4-0.12656.113736,505
77 PF1STMF5.65.75.55.65.601553.99714,419
78 NFML10.410.610.210.210.407237.229697,835
79 ICBIBANK2.93.32.933.2-0.31072.124695,480
80 JANATAINS19.620.919.519.719.40.249613.213655,588
81 SOUTHEASTB1313.2131313.2-0.21858.479649,602
82 DUTCHBANGL70.87270.670.871.9-1.11,25845.687640,791
83 KARNAPHULI19.920.819.819.919.9032412.44618,635
84 NURANI9.59.79.49.59.502145.845615,138
85 BPML48.949.147.448.947.21.797128.904595,748
86 OAL6.97.26.96.97.1-0.23494.147592,787
87 CENTRALINS26.62826.626.727.5-0.936515.967589,783
88 TRUSTB1MF4.64.64.54.64.60832.59564,457
89 GENNEXT33.1333.1-0.1841.665547,509
90 WMSHIPYARD11.111.51111.111.3-0.22976.083545,882
91 GHAIL19.620.119.519.619.7-0.139110.636538,609
92 PREMIERLEA7.27.57.27.37.5-0.31693.905534,364
93 RNSPIN443.84401322.035525,488
94 UNIONCAP6.97.26.76.87.2-0.31973.57516,615
95 SEMLIBBLSF7.47.67.37.57.401353.799509,134
96 AIL3131.930.731.230.40.675315.889505,995
97 SIMTEX17.818.617.81818.3-0.52679.079502,355
98 INTRACO15.215.715.215.315.203607.593491,523
99 IPDC262625.425.626031012.516487,985
100 RUPALILIFE49.451.649.149.651-1.61,03324.259482,791
101 NITOLINS2929.928.92929.2-0.239113.927472,484
102 MLDYEING3333.932.232.433.7-0.752015.202463,615
103 SEAPEARL41.642.241.141.7410.652819.348463,073
104 ADVENT24.525.324.424.524.30.243211.293455,683
105 SEMLLECMF6.56.56.36.46.40.11132.876448,560
106 LEGACYFOOT70.871.566.470.765.45.41,96231.157446,359
107 PROVATIINS29.230.42929.129.9-0.743313.16445,037
108 POWERGRID50.553.350.250.552.4-1.946122.43436,950
109 POPULAR1MF4.14.24.14.24.10391.815432,951
110 BANKASIA1919.418.518.919.1-0.11877.834418,251
111 FEKDIL9.910.39.79.710.1-0.22134.06409,146
112 MERCINS34.435.734.234.535.5-1.141814.014402,051
113 NTLTUBES133.8135.7131133.9130.92.92,04353.558400,445
114 APOLOISPAT4.64.84.54.54.7-0.11621.806394,760
115 BSCCL98.810398.198.798.50.31,24638.837387,191
116 CAPMIBBLMF99.28.98.990903.472385,368
117 BBSCABLES63.364.862.963.264.4-1.191023.969376,980
118 PEOPLESINS22.523.922.322.522.502778.551369,619
119 PIONEERINS35.53635.535.635.6-0.135712.951363,564
120 MALEKSPIN12.41312.412.612.8-0.42174.428347,780
121 AGRANINS28.830.328.628.829.7-0.938510.052342,217
122 TOSRIFA13.514.613.513.814.1-0.62274.71335,399
123 STANDBANKL8.99.18.88.98.901262.943330,170
124 PTL53.153.952.55353.7-0.639717.525329,488
125 ISNLTD38.838.835.538.835.33.548512.521328,369
126 IFIC1STMF4.54.54.44.54.50341.407312,764
127 PENINSULA20.220.619.720.1200.22956.096299,994
128 OIMEX21.622.121.521.621.50.12416.463297,339
129 ANLIMAYARN29.229.3282927.91.34218.362288,213
130 ICBEPMF1S14.54.64.54.54.6-0.1771.294286,750
131 PHOENIXFIN22.523.222.522.623.1-0.62086.416282,596
132 INTECH14.314.313.214.3131.32963.952280,326
133 EASTLAND25.226.725.225.626.2-13027.254277,865
134 BDTHAI9.4109.49.59.9-0.51572.645274,940
135 QUEENSOUTH2829.727.82829.3-1.33717.819270,944
136 NPOLYMAR6769.16767.268.5-1.571118.119266,331
137 SQURPHARMA200201.9199.5199.8201.4-1.41,29553.205266,049
138 KEYACOSMET3.43.53.43.43.40960.901264,912
139 KPPL13.613.612.713.612.41.22623.479259,804
140 FINEFOODS454542.544.743.21.847211.393259,539
141 ISLAMIINS25.325.82525.125.5-0.22436.532258,971
142 AMANFEED30.231.130.130.230.7-0.53077.833257,111
143 UTTARABANK27.527.927.527.627.6-0.11566.778245,302
144 GRAMEENS2121211.611.811.80.2622.842241,681
145 BSC46.34745.946.146.6-0.341211.065239,415
146 DHAKAINS35.437.23535.436.7-1.34078.35232,223
147 AAMRANET41.442.438.841.738.82.65129.145223,207
148 NCCBANK12.512.712.512.512.6-0.1892.703215,074
149 BRACBANK58.55958.358.558.5031612.552214,597
150 ITC35.135.233.43533.51.64017.307211,177
151 AGNISYSL15.815.915.315.715.40.41793.299210,101
152 EHL42.843.542.642.842.40.42518.842205,199
153 BARKAPOWER24.124.62424.224.5-0.41454.9201,883
154 PHENIXINS28.629.428.228.228.10.52335.77200,489
155 UCB14.214.514.114.214.3-0.11382.828198,415
156 PUBALIBANK25.125.42525.125.3-0.21014.922195,642
157 MIDASFIN15.215.915.215.315.8-0.61572.987192,717
158 ABBANK8.28.288.18.10.1781.552191,845
159 ORIONINFU55.856.555.155.456.4-0.633410.714191,738
160 RUPALIBANK31.832.731.83232.3-0.52686.155191,488
161 EASTERNINS44.446.444.344.545.9-1.53188.365184,179
162 SIBL15.115.414.91515.2-0.11122.698179,287
163 GOLDENSON7.17.16.66.76.80.31361.193176,711
164 BGIC24.825.824.824.825.1-0.31904.259170,590
165 JMISMDL372.8379.9368.1371.7367.75.11,39763.258169,990
166 PRIMETEX20.721.620.72121-0.31513.539167,402
167 ASIAPACINS2727.526.927.127.2-0.21634.484165,035
168 SILCOPHL31.231.630.530.831.4-0.22605161,289
169 NHFIL36.136.83636.136.4-0.32485.75158,002
170 GBBPOWER151514.714.914.70.31452.342157,884
171 HAKKANIPUL46.248.946.146.647-0.85707.477156,688
172 TUNGHAI2.62.72.52.52.7-0.1390.39153,707
173 NCCBLMF15.75.75.55.65.60.1290.86153,552
174 FBFIF3.93.93.83.83.80.1200.578151,350
175 BBS17.417.817.217.317.5-0.11502.631150,711
176 HFL18.318.717.71818.7-0.41032.625144,486
177 STANDARINS36.737.13636.636.60.12755.203142,014
178 AFCAGRO24.924.924.624.724.60.31613.424138,594
179 IFADAUTOS39.140.13939.239.5-0.42985.408137,532
180 SAMATALETH137.9137.9128.8137.9125.412.560518.353135,387
181 ICBAGRANI15.65.75.55.65.60400.757135,015
182 VAMLBDMF15.85.85.65.75.80370.773134,900
183 SHASHADNIM26.727.726.526.627.4-0.71913.449128,256
184 SUMITPOWER36.837.236.836.937-0.21454.737128,070
185 FAREASTFIN332.82.930230.364126,083
186 ORIONPHARM28.228.628.128.128.4-0.21783.528124,849
187 MONNOCERA132.9135131.7132.4132.30.61,32816.555124,463
188 CNATEX2.12.122.12.10560.244116,975
189 AL-HAJTEX42.4434141.642.403074.744113,358
190 RUNNERAUTO58.961.558.85961.4-2.53916.696112,051
191 SANDHANINS22.723.422.722.722.9-0.21732.56111,803
192 CAPMBDBLMF998.68.88.70.3760.981111,206
193 QUASEMIND32.63332.332.432.30.31523.577110,183
194 SONARGAON30.930.928.330.928.12.83393.319109,674
195 ACMELAB5960.558.95960-12826.128103,238
196 JAMUNAOIL168168165.8166.5167.50.530516.874101,463
197 DHAKABANK12.312.512.212.312.30581.237100,704
198 IDLC50.451.950.250.751.1-0.71005.03599,346
199 SAIHAMTEX3839.93838.538.6-0.61783.79197,106
200 BAYLEASING1515.314.91515.1-0.1951.37390,856
201 BENGALWTL19.219.518.818.919.201041.72790,370
202 BANGAS174.4178.3172.3174172.22.21,19815.37587,654
203 EBLNRBMF4.14.24.14.14.10100.34985,181
204 ICBAMCL2ND7.67.77.67.67.60210.64685,000
205 RELIANCE18.38.48.38.38.4-0.1200.69984,200
206 DELTASPINN4.24.44.14.24.20530.3583,107
207 HRTEX37.339.637.337.538.2-0.91333.16482,829
208 RAKCERAMIC3131.83131.131.4-0.41412.56882,372
209 STYLECRAFT317.5322.5309.9312.6313.44.12,18525.9182,291
210 SINGERBD179.7181.9179.7179.9181.6-1.958614.60880,953
211 ARGONDENIM18.619.318.518.618.9-0.3721.50179,874
212 SAFKOSPINN8.89.18.88.98.9-0.1990.70178,787
213 AAMRATECH23.623.722.923.522.90.7761.80777,534
214 NAVANACNG36.93836.93737.4-0.51692.84976,963
215 GPHISPAT27.32827.327.428-0.7812.09976,024
216 WATACHEM430439423.6425.6425.84.21,54232.57675,741
217 KDSALTD40.641.140.440.540.8-0.21643.07775,703
218 ACFL22.623.221.822.122.601221.61271,994
219 TITASGAS32.332.932.232.332.301062.34671,857
220 1JANATAMF4.24.34.24.24.20230.29369,804
221 ALARABANK17.918.217.817.917.90521.2569,647
222 VAMLRBBF554.94.950350.33467,780
223 UPGDCL256.2262251.9256.1253.2365017.17567,111
224 BDAUTOCA167.4172162.5166.1161.65.885910.95465,711
225 UNIQUEHRL47.248.947.247.448.1-0.9613.10264,156
226 KBPPWBIL5.65.85.55.65.7-0.1360.36164,041
227 NAHEEACP38.439.438.338.638.7-0.31092.43562,977
228 MPETROLEUM176.9178175.2175.6177.7-0.836110.961,741
229 PROGRESLIF78847878.476.51.52934.82660,210
230 GP308.5310305307.43071.557517.62457,539
231 SPCL73.776.573.774.475.7-21053.95653,046
232 DESCO40.541.339.739.840.30.2621.95948,519
233 SHAHJABANK24.62524.624.724.9-0.3431.18347,893
234 MEGHNALIFE535452.353.252.50.51022.49646,549
235 SAPORTL17.91817.717.717.80.1850.82646,408
236 PRAGATILIF130131.4126.7129.3126.93.12575.81645,197
237 PRIMEBANK1919.118.818.9190300.84544,677
238 SPCERAMICS9.19.29.19.19.10200.40144,002
239 PHPMF14.14.14.14.14.10190.17643,017
240 PRIME1ICBA5.15.25.15.15.10220.21943,000
241 EBL1STMF4.64.64.54.64.50.1160.19241,723
242 UNITEDINS53.355.753.153.354-0.71352.24541,620
243 BXPHARMA78.78078.578.779.7-11743.24741,267
244 GQBALLPEN73.276.473.174.773.7-0.52153.0940,968
245 AFTABAUTO25.426.225.425.525.7-0.3880.98138,320
246 SALVOCHEM10.310.71010.110.20.1600.3837,511
247 ICB3RDNRB4.74.94.74.74.8-0.1230.17637,397
248 MITHUNKNIT8.48.88.38.48.40350.29635,225
249 GHCL25.526.525.525.625.9-0.4650.88734,436
250 CONFIDCEM106.4109.5106.2106.8108.2-1.81903.67334,119
251 BXSYNTH3.63.73.53.53.60180.1233,798
252 BSRMSTEEL42.343.342.342.843.1-0.8821.43333,495
253 BSRMLTD54.155.154.154.454.9-0.8961.79732,915
254 BIFC2.62.82.62.62.7-0.1240.08632,580
255 DACCADYE3.33.33.13.33.10.2270.10531,847
256 PHARMAID466475451.5463.6450.915.184514.33730,956
257 NORTHERN813.6815775.5813.8778.135.51,70224.29730,290
258 KAY&QUE201.6201.6190.3199.4191.89.84125.68629,127
259 MONNOSTAF815.2829806819.1802.113.11,66022.62127,608
260 MJLBD75.277.975.275.676.9-1.71271.97326,058
261 TAKAFULINS28.529.328.428.428.50480.69124,208
262 SHEPHERD28.52928.428.528.40.1420.68624,081
263 STANCERAM549549524.4543.2521.127.979512.84323,816
264 MBL1STMF6.36.56.36.46.7-0.4170.13721,625
265 TALLUSPIN3.53.83.53.63.7-0.2220.07821,523
266 ALLTEX9.49.49.19.39.40260.19621,201
267 ZAHINTEX4.84.84.54.64.70.1160.09821,170
268 BEACHHATCH12.813.612.81312.70.1320.26920,650
269 ACI216226.7216218.7224-84024.46520,261
270 SALAMCRST20.521.520.520.620.9-0.4690.41319,863
271 PRIMEFIN6.66.76.56.66.60170.12318,602
272 BATBC1,071.21,077.51,071.21,072.31,071.7-0.595219.22117,897
273 USMANIAGL48.5504748.548.501040.86217,886
274 APEXTANRY112114111112.6109.52.51212.01417,830
275 GEMINISEA194.1197.8190.5194.7188.55.64183.41717,580
276 UTTARAFIN59605858.259.6-0.6701.00917,146
277 CVOPRL100.1101.799.610099.70.41931.71417,081
278 ATLASBANG115.5117.3113.5115114.90.6821.93516,627
279 MEGCONMILK10.510.59.910.29.90.6370.16616,364
280 EMERALDOIL13.213.31313.113.10.1230.21216,145
281 ICB8282.281.48281.20.8691.26215,386
282 AMCL(PRAN)190.9191.7188.6188.9191-0.11372.85415,001
283 SQUARETEXT33.533.533.133.333.50340.49614,883
284 SUNLIFEINS16.216.515.916.215.70.5380.24114,812
285 RELIANCINS44.945.144.644.6440.9320.65814,720
286 FAREASTLIF46.548.246.546.747.4-0.9610.68814,665
287 FIRSTFIN3.94.13.93.94-0.1400.05714,558
288 APEXFOODS126.1127.6125126.2124.51.61201.612,652
289 PRIMELIFE48.251.348.148.348.5-0.3320.60212,035
290 EBL34.235.134.234.534.9-0.7510.40911,852
291 NATLIFEINS251.4251.9246.6247.5247.34.11022.91611,734
292 DBH1STMF8.38.38.28.38.3080.09511,499
293 BDWELDING15.415.615.415.415.20.2340.17711,450
294 OLYMPIC164.5167.7164164.3165.7-1.21451.84211,135
295 BERGERPBL1,4241,4351,4181,4191,426.1-2.131015.06510,596
296 AIBL1STIMF7.47.47.17.270.490.07310,103
297 ENVOYTEX23.224.723.22424.2-1320.24210,039
298 SEBL1STMF1010.1101010070.110,030
299 SAMORITA65.867.865.86666.6-0.8880.6289,492
300 NLI1STMF10.710.910.710.710.70240.0999,246
301 DULAMIACOT48.74947.948.4480.7620.4028,336
302 PADMALIFE161615.515.915.60.4160.138,177
303 SHYAMPSUG23232122.421.31.7310.1798,021
304 AZIZPIPES128.8130.9128.6129.2128.60.21010.947,244
305 ECABLES233235230.3232.12330891.6817,210
306 GREENDELMF7.67.77.67.67.8-0.270.0547,142
307 RECKITTBEN2,877.52,9602,8502,879.72,82948.561118.0126,197
308 HEIDELBCEM168169.4167.3167.7168.3-0.3690.9875,887
309 LIBRAINFU710.3721.5700703.3709.60.74083.9585,587
310 ACIFORMULA103107103103.9105.3-2.3850.5415,161
311 ARAMITCEM14.615.814.614.915.1-0.5250.0755,001
312 IFILISLMF15.75.95.75.75.8-0.1100.0295,001
313 APEXFOOT220.1223.5220220220.10531.0654,821
314 BDLAMPS140.4142.9140.2140.7141-0.6500.6754,792
315 APEXSPINN100.410299.6100.899.31.1580.4524,494
316 RAHIMTEXT245250.5240240.8242.32.71251.0554,358
317 AMBEEPHA490.1508.8490.1495.6492.1-21892.1654,328
318 IBNSINA238.8240.9237237.6239.7-0.9591.014,248
319 DSHGARME124.5126.8121.2124.5123.31.2560.4833,905
320 PADMAOIL210.4217210.4211.9215.9-5.5590.8193,854
321 MICEMENT424241.841.941.90.1240.153,586
322 MEGHNACEM7071.27070.270.7-0.7370.2463,503
323 RENATA1,1601,1741,1551,1611,163.5-3.51494.0633,493
324 DBH118119.5115.3117.3118.3-0.3520.3953,350
325 MARICO1,7181,722.91,7081,716.81,715.22.8834.9962,913
326 NTC560569553.2561.455641271.4842,640
327 MEGHNAPET8.68.68.58.680.650.0212,400
328 ARAMIT255.7259.8254256.6258.1-2.4660.6142,392
329 SAVAREFR107.4111.9104107.9108.5-1.1380.222,035
330 GREENDELT54.354.853.954.353.60.7300.1092,010
331 EXIM1STMF4.54.54.44.54.5030.0092,000
332 PRAGATIINS37.638.237.537.738-0.4140.0711,879
333 KOHINOOR352356350350.4350.31.7560.591,679
334 DELTALIFE84.184.484.184.284.3-0.2230.1311,552
335 BATASHOE703.8703.8690.2700.36958.8771.0751,544
336 RANFOUNDRY121.1122.7120.5121.5120.30.8260.181,481
337 EASTRNLUB1,0251,0371,012.11,023.31,007.617.41821.4161,383
338 LINDEBD1,2941,2941,277.11,284.41,279.914.1541.5951,245
339 GLAXOSMITH1,7421,7671,7421,751.91,748.8-6.81461.841,046
340 HWAWELLTEX3535.933.433.933.81.240.024705
341 PREMIERCEM494948.648.849.3-0.3130.031630
342 MATINSPINN30.630.730.330.631.6-150.015475
343 JUTESPINN77.178.577.177.2770.1120.033422
344 RENWICKJA1,006.11,046992.1997.3999.86.3880.391390
345 ZEALBANGLA32.532.532.532.533-0.530.01300
346 IMAMBUTTON19.320.419.219.319.4-0.150.003172
347 MAKSONSPIN0005.55.5--000
348 RSRMSTEEL00028.628.6--000
349 REGENTTEX00011.711.7--000
350 ANWARGALV00074.274.2--000
351 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
352 ESQUIRENIT00032.532.5--000
353 PLFSL00033--000
354 POPULARLIF00088.488.4--000
355 ICBSONALI10005.75.7--000
356 SONALIANSH000376.9376.9--000