#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF4.54.64.54.54.50110.0071,657
2 1STPRIMFMF9.910.19.89.99.80.1541.512152,692
3 AAMRANET57.757.757.157.556.80.91031.79331,215
4 AAMRATECH28.72928.428.728.9-0.2531.5152,629
5 ABB1STMF4.54.64.54.54.6-0.190.16737,165
6 ABBANK11.511.711.511.511.6-0.11061.977171,448
7 ACFL36.337.436.336.636.8-0.52224.878132,326
8 ACI302.3304.7301302.9300.51.81555.8719,432
9 ACIFORMULA153.6153.6151.5152.3150.43.290.1971,292
10 ACMELAB81.983.981.982.183.4-1.52333.64544,073
11 ACTIVEFINE26.526.926.526.526.7-0.22699.564359,259
12 ADVENT33.233.93333.233.3-0.126511.714351,678
13 AFCAGRO30.631.130.230.430.10.51242.35476,904
14 AFTABAUTO42.542.941.942.442.40.1941.06725,221
15 AGNISYSL20.721.320.720.821-0.31192.72129,455
16 AGRANINS27.629.827.127.629.3-1.72947.141251,987
17 AIBL1STIMF7.87.87.87.87.8020.0435,570
18 AIL69.973.469.669.872.2-2.31,32438.85544,411
19 AL-HAJTEX91.693.491.591.591.7-0.14419.541103,721
20 ALARABANK20.921.420.420.820.90750.6631,751
21 ALIF9.810.19.89.910-0.22245.729577,429
22 ALLTEX11.41211.211.311.8-0.4490.50843,956
23 AMANFEED44.745.644.644.844.703176.033134,116
24 AMBEEPHA622.1649.7620.1624.9627.6-5.51982.9674,701
25 AMCL(PRAN)257.9260255256.3257.20.72439.23835,838
26 ANLIMAYARN34.234.83434.334.4-0.2991.88154,754
27 ANWARGALV70.57169.27069.70.81483.30447,251
28 APEXFOODS168.5171.7167168.3170.7-2.21092.36313,984
29 APEXFOOT283284283283.1286.1-3.1451.0723,786
30 APEXSPINN132.9132.9128.8129.51302.9550.8826,796
31 APEXTANRY140140.9140140.3140.8-0.8541.0177,235
32 APOLOISPAT7.27.57.27.27.4-0.22784.894672,682
33 ARAMIT368.5374.9368368.8368.40.11413.2898,914
34 ARAMITCEM21.421.421.421.421.4020.004200
35 ARGONDENIM252524.324.924.50.51401.82873,791
36 ASIAINS23.625.823.523.825.5-1.93537.219296,028
37 ASIAPACINS22.223.522.122.222.8-0.6741.21754,458
38 ATCSLGF10.110.310.110.110.10110.13313,171
39 ATLASBANG132.9132.9131131.8132.40.51041.32310,043
40 AZIZPIPES156.5156.7154.1156.2153.43.12212.66717,132
41 BANGAS237.4241235.6236.3238.4-12966.08925,508
42 BANKASIA18.219.218.218.618.6-0.459231.5271,673,316
43 BARKAPOWER30.130.730.130.130.2-0.11247.565250,452
44 BATASHOE1,2081,239.81,1861,207.51,208.9-0.91,92150.46341,544
45 BATBC4,692.24,7504,6524,684.14,720.9-28.73,237199.32342,257
46 BAYLEASING17.718.417.517.717.30.4430.62235,091
47 BBS28.629.328.428.728.9-0.31382.51487,614
48 BBSCABLES94.29693.194.593.50.71,01241.33436,245
49 BDAUTOCA215222.9213215213.11.981414.41366,431
50 BDCOM32.63331.932.1320.654730.162933,551
51 BDFINANCE1515.114.81514.60.42635.211348,904
52 BDLAMPS229.1232226.7228.4230.2-1.11964.53919,794
53 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
54 BDTHAI19.419.919.419.519.6-0.22433.672187,497
55 BDWELDING17.417.817.417.517.6-0.2770.63936,588
56 BEACHHATCH19.520.417.919.319.8-0.363013.52728,548
57 BEACONPHAR18.118.618.118.118.6-0.51472.314126,420
58 BENGALWTL26.727.626.526.627.1-0.4731.5356,749
59 BERGERPBL1,9391,9671,8901,917.61,955.1-16.11,73657.45329,818
60 BEXIMCO22.823.422.722.922.60.21,36253.2352,308,141
61 BGIC19.519.619.119.319.7-0.2661.37670,767
62 BIFC5.565.55.85.7-0.240.004693
63 BNICL1819.31818.319.1-1.152510.917583,215
64 BPML73.975.173.773.973.904328.358112,391
65 BRACBANK838782.983.286-32,650198.112,358,814
66 BSC43.144.64343.144.1-143814.445331,759
67 BSCCL147.5154.5147148.2148.5-11,67560.411398,623
68 BSRMLTD7474.473.273.773.70.3913.01340,796
69 BSRMSTEEL59.259.458.959.359.20771.45724,618
70 BXPHARMA87878686.386122720.985243,082
71 BXSYNTH6.46.46.26.26.30.1390.53485,380
72 CAPMBDBLMF6.76.86.76.76.50.280.0548,100
73 CAPMIBBLMF7.17.2777.10240.33347,276
74 CENTRALINS19.720.519.719.720-0.3310.4321,718
75 CENTRALPHL14.314.614.214.314.4-0.12206.589457,925
76 CITYBANK28.72928.728.828.9-0.233215.567539,146
77 CITYGENINS15.315.915.215.315.5-0.2903.036198,007
78 CNATEX3.43.43.33.43.30.1691.108328,790
79 CONFIDCEM150153.5148149.8150.6-0.653628.093186,294
80 CONTININS19.221.31919.220.6-1.41583.514181,906
81 CVOPRL156.2163.4156156.6160.6-4.449312.69280,419
82 DACCADYE4.64.64.34.54.50.1170.04910,882
83 DAFODILCOM46.647.345.546.146.50.1882.74659,200
84 DBH143148.8139.4142144.2-1.23119.29964,844
85 DBH1STMF8.68.78.58.68.7-0.190.0839,715
86 DELTALIFE102109.9102104.3104.4-2.41083.13129,766
87 DELTASPINN6.36.66.36.36.30530.33853,000
88 DESCO44.544.643.444.543.80.7631.85341,986
89 DESHBANDHU12.812.912.612.712.80530.49538,897
90 DHAKABANK15.71615.615.615.8-0.12087.84499,855
91 DHAKAINS2223.12222.422.9-0.9611.29958,116
92 DOREENPWR84.48583.884.283.70.71424.77156,644
93 DSHGARME220.6227.9220220.9220.30.3861.4866,714
94 DSSL17.718.317.717.818.1-0.458615.037838,018
95 DULAMIACOT46.247.441.646.545.90.3930.9720,887
96 DUTCHBANGL209.1221.2208.9210.2221-11.93,173149.379698,957
97 EASTERNINS47.45447.247.851.9-4.524812.85255,882
98 EASTLAND2424.72424.12401689.466391,011
99 EASTRNLUB1,388.91,3951,3491,381.31,361.92795316.67212,092
100 EBL38.439.538.339.239.3-0.9320.99825,462
101 EBL1STMF776.96.96.90.1140.09714,036
102 EBLNRBMF0004.74.7--000
103 ECABLES271.1277270.2271.5273.3-2.22505.19819,080
104 EHL50.952.250.851.151.8-0.929411.072215,047
105 EMERALDOIL1616.615.61615.90.1670.49331,303
106 ENVOYTEX35.735.83535350.7310.349,702
107 ETL11.912.111.91212-0.1541.264105,418
108 EXIM1STMF00055--000
109 EXIMBANK11.311.611.311.311.4-0.11304.387383,825
110 FAMILYTEX4.24.34.14.14.20891.633390,468
111 FARCHEM13.213.31313.113.201804.104311,754
112 FAREASTFIN5.55.65.35.35.30.2230.26148,561
113 FAREASTLIF65.566.165.165.565.50602.944,292
114 FASFIN1010.41010.19.90.165022.722,239,910
115 FBFIF4.44.54.44.44.4070.05111,622
116 FEDERALINS10.210.810.210.310.8-0.62073.299317,595
117 FEKDIL16.216.816.216.316.3-0.121710.683646,973
118 FINEFOODS3737.636.53737.1-0.12294.997134,477
119 FIRSTFIN5.965.966-0.170.06110,201
120 FIRSTSBANK10.110.21010.110.102327.313723,232
121 FORTUNE32.633.832.632.733.2-0.687638.1581,153,204
122 FUWANGCER1212.111.811.912.1-0.11111.81151,972
123 FUWANGFOOD14.914.914.614.614.70.21604.406298,699
124 GBBPOWER9.7109.49.69.70420.27929,236
125 GEMINISEA306.1315.7305.4307.1309.3-3.23835.44517,595
126 GENEXIL43.544.642.74343.6-0.177020.547471,585
127 GENNEXT6.26.36.16.26.201242.32374,056
128 GHAIL33.834.533.733.834.3-0.5581.86254,781
129 GHCL41.542.841.542.842.8-1.3672.45357,354
130 GLAXOSMITH1,4601,4601,3831,443.11,414.645.43425.243,653
131 GLOBALINS1516.414.915.116.1-1.12083.993256,621
132 GOLDENSON9.99.99.49.59.50.4140.10511,023
133 GP396.1402394394.9391.74.41,674189.682476,777
134 GPHISPAT34.534.634.334.534.40.1380.79823,221
135 GQBALLPEN7980.476.17978.90.11902.31329,114
136 GRAMEENS21313.11313130291.12986,807
137 GREENDELMF7.37.57.27.57.4-0.1170.808107,988
138 GREENDELT59.76059.559.860.8-1.1200.132,178
139 GSPFINANCE19.819.919.419.619.30.52165.441277,899
140 HAKKANIPUL61.764.360.260.762.8-1.11662.97948,027
141 HEIDELBCEM344.9352344.9346348-3.11655.14614,871
142 HFL21.922.621.92222.4-0.51375.838262,077
143 HRTEX41.64241.541.642.2-0.6711.79843,141
144 HWAWELLTEX36.937.136.93736.80.1390.48513,100
145 IBNSINA260.2263.4260260.8260.10.11815.52121,146
146 IBP26.327.126.126.3260.31,12748.1151,800,564
147 ICB120.7122.9120.1120.6123.4-2.71362.3619,437
148 ICB2NDNRB0009.99.9--000
149 ICB3RDNRB5.65.65.65.65.50.170.2239,359
150 ICBAGRANI177777020.0071,000
151 ICBAMCL2ND7.88.17.887.80400.43454,500
152 ICBEPMF1S15.95.95.55.75.70.260.0091,619
153 ICBIBANK4.14.144.14.10350.417103,099
154 ICBSONALI16.86.86.86.86.70.170.0243,510
155 IDLC65.567.763.96566.6-1.171434.729531,848
156 IFADAUTOS88.390.586.388.586.91.41,51660.69686,956
157 IFIC1212.2121212.1-0.12027.694639,082
158 IFIC1STMF4.44.44.34.44.30.170.10523,910
159 IFILISLMF16.96.96.96.97-0.150.0182,566
160 ILFSL12.212.31212.1120.21082.32190,682
161 IMAMBUTTON19.619.61719.518.51.1430.34818,132
162 INTECH39.240.738.33938.40.81,24431.33789,348
163 INTRACO22.92422.923.123.3-0.446811.118472,281
164 IPDC37373636.936.70.31471.07229,222
165 ISLAMIBANK26.326.625.926.226.20.124211.389434,511
166 ISLAMICFIN18.618.818.518.618.601033.493187,390
167 ISLAMIINS20.22120.220.421.2-1802.077101,544
168 ISNLTD25.825.925.525.625.70.1240.1064,143
169 ITC43.244.64343.344-0.83298.998207,150
170 JAMUNABANK1919.5191919.2-0.21204.725246,855
171 JAMUNAOIL187.9193.7187.8188188-0.125124.764130,776
172 JANATAINS1414.313.9141401262.667189,193
173 JMISMDL303.4309.8300300.7304.3-0.983214.20846,884
174 JUTESPINN87.8888787.686.41.480.012140
175 KARNAPHULI17.317.417.317.317.7-0.4601.25372,285
176 KAY&QUE212.8217.2208.7211.9212.70.172713.05161,536
177 KBPPWBIL11.411.511.111.111.20.2521.258112,311
178 KDSALTD54.654.85454.154.20.41713.30761,091
179 KEYACOSMET55.14.954.90.11372.176435,770
180 KOHINOOR369374.2369370.2371.2-2.2951.163,130
181 KPCL58.559.858.358.859.4-0.997530.644518,104
182 KPPL16.716.91516.516.40.32696.113396,138
183 KTL21.622.321.521.622.2-0.656414.193649,362
184 LANKABAFIN22.923.222.822.923.1-0.231912.246533,024
185 LEGACYFOOT131.9139.5131.2131.9136.2-4.32,07237.855279,987
186 LHBL45.646.14545.545.50.175547.5721,041,432
187 LIBRAINFU1,0111,020972.21,011.4969.341.71,18121.17721,141
188 LINDEBD1,225.11,264.41,2251,230.71,238.1-1371622.04117,746
189 LRGLOBMF177.177.170120.20128,500
190 MAKSONSPIN6.976.86.86.901201.848270,251
191 MALEKSPIN18.919.618.718.819-0.12316.232323,626
192 MARICO1,687.31,687.31,5801,681.71,588.199.21,985132.62179,792
193 MATINSPINN39.539.537.538.340.8-1.370.1132,961
194 MBL1STMF7.57.77.27.57.6-0.1661.412191,124
195 MEGCONMILK21.221.720.821.120.80.4710.41919,860
196 MEGHNACEM90.49189.890.489.80.6290.2813,117
197 MEGHNALIFE66.866.86566.465.41.41803.70956,455
198 MEGHNAPET12.712.712.312.712.40.3390.16813,415
199 MERCANBANK17.117.51717.117.4-0.333625.9591,507,689
200 MERCINS31.133.531.131.332.8-1.71494.532142,970
201 METROSPIN7.77.87.67.77.60.1510.71292,950
202 MHSML12.713.212.712.813.3-0.6450.41832,382
203 MICEMENT73.173.3737373.6-0.5581.1916,283
204 MIDASFIN20.921.120.620.920.90580.69733,381
205 MIRACLEIND31.131.53131.131.4-0.31562.28373,090
206 MITHUNKNIT14.51514.514.514.8-0.3340.1288,800
207 MJLBD95.296.79595.395.6-0.442316.844176,150
208 MLDYEING35.335.93535.135.9-0.640221.787616,535
209 MONNOCERA324.1344319.2322.6338.4-14.33,138111.755338,516
210 MONNOSTAF1,6991,788.71,6951,705.41,765.2-66.21,58123.99513,868
211 MPETROLEUM203.5209203.5204.2206.9-3.447320.03997,675
212 MTB33.634.433.633.834.2-0.6320.76722,648
213 NAHEEACP54.65754.254.755.8-1.22306.142111,188
214 NATLIFEINS168.5170.3168.5169.1170-1.5761.3658,055
215 NAVANACNG48.350.748.248.349.8-1.51623.14864,478
216 NBL9.79.79.49.69.60.136215.3811,605,982
217 NCCBANK16.416.61616.316.10.318715.468940,069
218 NCCBLMF17.17.17.17.17.1060.0517,120
219 NFML9.49.89.29.39.40650.71175,459
220 NHFIL43.944.943.74444.1-0.240211.447258,985
221 NITOLINS23.324.523.323.524.1-0.81792.456103,099
222 NLI1STMF00013.513.5--000
223 NORTHERN1,241.51,241.51,1701,241.51,168.5731534.9073,982
224 NORTHRNINS1819.21818.319.2-1.2711.24467,680
225 NPOLYMAR86.388.786.186.787.4-1.162223.993274,831
226 NTC689.2693.1684.1684.9688.60.62855.5848,139
227 NTLTUBES115.1116.2114.2114.7115.2-0.169826.016225,929
228 NURANI15.215.715.215.215.5-0.339214.087916,067
229 OAL11.71211.611.711.60.12194.567386,458
230 OIMEX32.233.332.132.432.8-0.62515.577170,581
231 OLYMPIC233.9236.8232.3233.9233.9031713.47157,538
232 ONEBANKLTD15.115.614.91515.2-0.11926.323417,889
233 ORIONINFU5455.35454.254.5-0.51072.31742,560
234 ORIONPHARM33.634.533.633.833.9-0.31641.27937,678
235 PADMALIFE2222.3222222.1-0.1110.28212,825
236 PADMAOIL237.7242235.2237236.11.6756.83228,750
237 PARAMOUNT1515.7151515.4-0.41421.771116,284
238 PDL15.515.615.315.415.30.21703.802246,798
239 PENINSULA26.626.625.525.926.30.33918.952343,486
240 PEOPLESINS17.418.217.417.417.9-0.5671.26570,559
241 PF1STMF5.85.95.75.95.70.1120.1525,555
242 PHARMAID607.9626.9605607.6620.2-12.386417.94229,218
243 PHENIXINS2828.227.62827.20.8955.256188,282
244 PHOENIXFIN34.735.93333.534.60.1510.72121,500
245 PHPMF14.64.64.54.64.50.1180.21847,630
246 PIONEERINS30.731.730.731.131.6-0.9670.825,607
247 PLFSL4.64.84.54.64.601211.302281,161
248 POPULAR1MF4.34.44.34.34.30491.43327,955
249 POPULARLIF98.510598101.199.2-0.7672.0520,215
250 POWERGRID57.358.157.257.357.9-0.61584.66681,130
251 PRAGATIINS3030.529.529.929.90.122133,420
252 PRAGATILIF122.8124120121.7121.41.4562.5420,939
253 PREMIERBAN15.215.315.115.215.10.160359.8523,941,970
254 PREMIERCEM77.977.97277.572.25.7660.90411,801
255 PREMIERLEA8.48.98.48.48.6-0.2931.11129,582
256 PRIME1ICBA6.26.26.16.16.10.1150.15224,891
257 PRIMEBANK17.918.617.918.118.5-0.611714.763803,747
258 PRIMEFIN10109.79.99.70.31021.595161,950
259 PRIMEINSUR15.516.415.515.616.1-0.6961.7106,242
260 PRIMELIFE57.95855.756.857.20.7610.84314,824
261 PRIMETEX27.728.127.627.828.2-0.51162.01972,458
262 PROGRESLIF78.778.7777876.42.3110.2132,733
263 PROVATIINS29.833.829.830.133.1-3.353413.987446,672
264 PTL65.466.864.565.365.20.221626.079399,597
265 PUBALIBANK27.628.327.627.728.2-0.61757.831279,465
266 PURABIGEN15.315.514.915.115.10.21909.136603,983
267 QUASEMIND41.4424141.241.6-0.21091.23629,864
268 QUEENSOUTH36.93836.937.137.1-0.2823.38691,052
269 RAHIMTEXT445.9445.9439.4442.4441.64.33877.28916,445
270 RAKCERAMIC35.936.435.535.635.80.11182.00855,971
271 RANFOUNDRY165173.1156.1164.5157.77.31293.86123,749
272 RDFOOD1515.114.9151501584.147276,959
273 RECKITTBEN3,486.93,486.93,2913,486.93,320.91661,74379.94223,348
274 REGENTTEX15.816.315.815.816.1-0.31532.406150,986
275 RELIANCE19.59.69.59.59.5050.29531,005
276 RELIANCINS47.347.545.147.146.80.5931.46231,269
277 RENATA1,1751,203.71,1751,175.41,197.8-22.872620.89717,671
278 RENWICKJA1,5421,5671,4611,532.81,476.265.890426.36217,311
279 REPUBLIC22.523.322.322.423-0.51292.01288,879
280 RNSPIN7.887.77.77.801071.443185,929
281 RSRMSTEEL49.25048.949.449.10.11964.69694,952
282 RUPALIBANK44.145.743.344.6440.154120.134452,096
283 RUPALIINS18.719.218.618.619-0.3731.877100,181
284 RUPALILIFE101.7102.496.110197.93.856331.727315,882
285 SAFKOSPINN19.421.119.419.520.8-1.491716.322815,527
286 SAIFPOWER20.62120.520.520.7-0.12015.414260,882
287 SAIHAMCOT24.62524.424.725-0.4923.633147,300
288 SAIHAMTEX49.45349.449.850.9-1.5991.09921,835
289 SALAMCRST29.229.5292929.202133.014103,506
290 SALVOCHEM171716.516.916.90.1730.95256,717
291 SAMATALETH5657.95656.357.2-1.2560.5519,732
292 SAMORITA67.76867.767.967.8-0.1260.5468,038
293 SANDHANINS23.824.423.423.524-0.21372.674112,078
294 SAPORTL25.326.125.325.425.5-0.2933.494137,114
295 SAVAREFR8384.98383.2830590.3394,074
296 SEBL1STMF12.312.312.112.312.10.250.0988,001
297 SEMLFBSLGF1010101010020.011,000
298 SEMLIBBLSF6.76.76.76.76.7020.0274,000
299 SEMLLECMF6.976.96.97-0.1190.58885,100
300 SHAHJABANK2727.626.826.927.6-0.61268.54315,843
301 SHASHADNIM44.645.643.64444.6042314.322322,798
302 SHEPHERD3536.934.634.835.1-0.11133.19990,977
303 SHURWID36.637.736.436.636.50.11,05549.9391,344,926
304 SHYAMPSUG29.429.92829281.4170.0662,281
305 SIBL15.615.815.515.515.60750.91158,686
306 SILVAPHL26.227.326.226.526.10.141513.544506,085
307 SIMTEX27.328.627.227.528.4-1.13379.972358,657
308 SINGERBD266272262.5263.8270.3-4.31,668127.433478,080
309 SINOBANGLA464645.445.845.40.61353.25871,334
310 SKTRIMS50.853.850.750.952.9-2.151923.203448,967
311 SONALIANSH524.9539506.5522.7503.421.597613.55225,864
312 SONARBAINS49.755.849.749.955.2-5.553620.226393,491
313 SONARGAON33.93531.334.334.7-0.82112.08960,279
314 SOUTHEASTB16.116.81616.116.3-0.219716.9311,031,412
315 SPCERAMICS13.91413.813.914.1-0.2320.24517,600
316 SPCL92.592.791.39291.80.71225.66861,593
317 SQUARETEXT44.44544.444.544.5-0.11542.97766,767
318 SQURPHARMA272.9272.9269.5272.2272.10.81,601154.807569,301
319 SSSTEEL30.131.429.930.130.7-0.64779.573313,921
320 STANCERAM156158.9153.6156.2154.11.91110.935,935
321 STANDARINS36.136.735.235.935.40.73206.193169,600
322 STANDBANKL10.210.310.110.110.20440.48447,740
323 STYLECRAFT773785.9765772.9769.83.296916.02220,630
324 SUMITPOWER41.241.841.141.341.2027413.662329,669
325 SUNLIFEINS23.523.82323.123.8-0.3610.47420,299
326 TAKAFULINS33.235.13333.235.8-2.61251.73451,318
327 TALLUSPIN5.55.55.15.25.30.2420.28755,629
328 TITASGAS38.238.53838.338.201063.839100,480
329 TOSRIFA19.9201919.719.40.5721.76790,043
330 TRUSTB1MF4.54.64.54.54.50130.15133,333
331 TRUSTBANK31.332.93031.432-0.7360.49215,819
332 TUNGHAI3.83.93.73.73.9-0.1430.23562,669
333 UCB18.218.718.218.418.3-0.125221.7871,180,055
334 UNIONCAP12.613.412.612.612.9-0.3761.821141,472
335 UNIQUEHRL52.652.951.952.452.601796.519124,618
336 UNITEDAIR2.52.62.52.52.6-0.11430.99391,896
337 UNITEDFIN18.919.118.418.818.30.656623.0231,222,315
338 UNITEDINS56595656.560.9-4.92183.32358,282
339 UPGDCL401.3404.7399401.3402-0.71,287168.596419,472
340 USMANIAGL106.1109.7105.9106106.6-0.52274.60543,118
341 UTTARABANK29.630.729.429.730.4-0.866827.096900,936
342 UTTARAFIN7173.869.970.970.60.450919.75275,449
343 VAMLBDMF10007.67.6--000
344 VAMLRBBF7.77.77.57.67.50.2100.21428,118
345 VFSTDL54.155.553.85455.4-1.334511.929219,431
346 WATACHEM492508489.6491.2496.8-4.82898.69717,625
347 WMSHIPYARD17.918.317.817.817.80.12897.919440,153
348 YPL13.613.813.513.613.8-0.2340.52438,473
349 ZAHEENSPIN10.210.310.110.210.20510.7775,715
350 ZAHINTEX9.29.39.29.29.20230.24226,246
351 ZEALBANGLA37413737.537.9-0.9220.12,665