#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF5.65.85.65.65.50.12104.948872,595
2 1STPRIMFMF1313.312.512.712.50.565624.51,900,349
3 AAMRANET63.46463.363.463.30.119711.547181,598
4 AAMRATECH30.430.930.330.530.30.11969.572312,579
5 ABB1STMF5.65.95.55.65.60844.056710,482
6 ABBANK13.313.71313.113.5-0.22878.575643,366
7 ACFL45.546.345.545.845.503058.719189,555
8 ACI352352348.1349.135022938.28523,711
9 ACIFORMULA168170.2164.4167.3165.22.82989.06854,427
10 ACMELAB89.79088.889.189.9-0.21363.1635,410
11 ACTIVEFINE3030.429.53029.60.41,04654.8031,830,530
12 ADVENT34.735.534.534.635.3-0.692226.25748,563
13 AFCAGRO33.334.23333.433.20.12579.628287,835
14 AFTABAUTO47.548.247.547.647.8-0.31923.22967,739
15 AGNISYSL22.422.722.222.522.20.272729.1291,294,803
16 AGRANINS36.936.93436.933.63.3985123.6223,371,104
17 AIBL1STIMF7.88.17.87.98.1-0.3200.28936,470
18 AIL67.46966.967.167.7-0.391925.523377,964
19 AL-HAJTEX102.5105.8100.2100.7102.6-0.11,63342.83417,193
20 ALARABANK22.723.122.722.823-0.31535.456238,732
21 ALIF11.511.911.411.511.6-0.11,47037.1113,194,150
22 ALLTEX14.414.413.514.113.90.52242.712195,650
23 AMANFEED51.45251.151.351.30.144419.902386,310
24 AMBEEPHA774.8829765.1771.7787.5-12.778623.38329,213
25 AMCL(PRAN)253264.7249.3251.4260.1-7.11986.07823,955
26 ANLIMAYARN40.241.639.44040.7-0.552214.171351,514
27 ANWARGALV8080.47979.779.30.751214.477182,086
28 APEXFOODS205.1212205205.6206.6-1.540610.98252,900
29 APEXFOOT300.5307300.5301302.7-2.21192.5998,598
30 APEXSPINN148.2151.2147.5147.9150.2-22073.39422,871
31 APEXTANRY146.1148.5145.8146.6145.90.22234.83432,860
32 APOLOISPAT9.59.79.59.69.502935.8606,603
33 ARAMIT426.5438.5426.1428.5430.4-3.951811.827,254
34 ARAMITCEM25.325.923.925.223.61.72364.04159,057
35 ARGONDENIM28.428.427.828.228.10.31916.628235,110
36 ASIAINS24.42523.123.824.401424.393179,895
37 ASIAPACINS28.529.528.428.628.30.261119.537674,831
38 ATCSLGF10.610.710.610.710.60531.157108,336
39 ATLASBANG137.7142135137.1133.64.146113.807100,176
40 AZIZPIPES187.4191185186.8188.8-1.44578.10343,174
41 BANGAS337.9340330335.8328.39.61,63348.455144,189
42 BANKASIA19.319.819.219.219.5-0.223710.099522,553
43 BARKAPOWER30.33130.330.430.7-0.429915.242499,459
44 BATASHOE1,121.11,1321,121.11,125.51,127.5-6.4310.709630
45 BATBC3,456.13,4873,456.13,458.53,4533.1843.217929
46 BAYLEASING22.823.722.622.924-1.22736.341273,432
47 BBS30.130.229.629.829.60.52076.012201,122
48 BBSCABLES107109106107.1105.81.22,784160.761,494,484
49 BDAUTOCA318322315.1316320.7-2.73956.52620,547
50 BDCOM32.733.431.332.731.21.51,34866.8362,044,987
51 BDFINANCE19.820.919.519.820.4-0.61,08468.8453,413,943
52 BDLAMPS230236.8225.1227.5223.16.943513.35157,480
53 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
54 BDTHAI22.422.722.222.322.4075825.8231,148,426
55 BDWELDING19.820.219.419.719.70.11001.56479,706
56 BEACHHATCH16.716.71616.715.21.51513.437206,503
57 BEACONPHAR19.920.219.619.920-0.121213.117660,008
58 BENGALWTL32.532.932.132.732.10.41763.954121,076
59 BERGERPBL1,4011,4151,395.11,401.51,393.67.463020.40114,530
60 BEXIMCO25.626.825.525.726.3-0.71,80393.9683,600,052
61 BGIC23.624.523.123.223.50.12865.728240,129
62 BIFC7.37.67.27.37.6-0.390.0486,507
63 BNICL21.722.321.221.821.30.452021.074963,487
64 BPML87.588.986.486.787.40.194620.185231,295
65 BRACBANK82.383.381.481.782.9-0.61,05257.692700,992
66 BSC44.346.44444.344.7-0.41,45263.5851,407,177
67 BSCCL120120.1118119.5119.50.51,02437.891317,184
68 BSRMLTD83.98583.984.284.5-0.632618.955224,706
69 BSRMSTEEL64.865.364.464.964.801015.01577,206
70 BXPHARMA8686.68586.485.80.245037.044430,355
71 BXSYNTH8.48.58.28.38.40450.47156,533
72 CAPMBDBLMF7.88.47.77.77.9-0.1450.5367,832
73 CAPMIBBLMF9.810.49.79.810-0.22248.431838,682
74 CENTRALINS25.125.924.825.225.10681.0139,962
75 CENTRALPHL14.714.814.514.614.7049314.308978,430
76 CITYBANK32.733.532.532.733.2-0.588857.2791,739,065
77 CITYGENINS18.21917.71818.10.152813.62737,272
78 CNATEX4.64.84.54.64.7-0.11953.144679,455
79 CONFIDCEM182182.8181181.3181188239.493217,417
80 CONTININS23.626.323.624.624.9-1.32787.522299,458
81 CVOPRL213223.9211.5212.2219.6-6.61,89150.013230,002
82 DACCADYE5.75.85.65.75.70410.39669,005
83 DAFODILCOM52.555.351.352.853.1-0.6875114.1032,165,874
84 DBH157162.8152.9154.1148989860.065377,596
85 DBH1STMF9.29.99.29.69.9-0.7221.18122,990
86 DELTALIFE115.9121.1115.5116.2117.5-1.686838.534325,540
87 DELTASPINN7.97.97.87.87.901291.966250,807
88 DESCO43.644.343.543.643.60805.704130,473
89 DESHBANDHU14.614.714.414.614.40.21241.972135,353
90 DHAKABANK18.418.91818.318.8-0.41,317125.3656,819,569
91 DHAKAINS2728.62727.227.1-0.13017.574271,796
92 DOREENPWR93.694.493.493.794.1-0.531412.764135,994
93 DSHGARME246.2258245.1246.6247-0.865414.73158,748
94 DSSL23.825.123.72423.9-0.13,650196.9248,025,168
95 DULAMIACOT31.33331.131.931.4-0.1260.0912,849
96 DUTCHBANGL163.9168158.9164163.901,10051.917319,920
97 EASTERNINS41.543.839.541.540.41.172432.022762,346
98 EASTLAND24.725.824.724.924.60.125512.384491,087
99 EASTRNLUB1,3701,3971,3701,370.51,382.1-12.14217.1195,173
100 EBL39.439.938.838.940-0.61093.42587,578
101 EBL1STMF88.388.18.2-0.2250.34342,245
102 EBLNRBMF5.45.85.45.55.6-0.2481.051188,034
103 ECABLES272.7273.3268271.5269.23.52917.38827,291
104 EHL51.954.351.151.653.5-1.690270.1541,329,293
105 EMERALDOIL27.828.226.627.326.61.260214.392523,480
106 ENVOYTEX36.536.936.436.636.40.12095.314144,784
107 ETL1313.212.91313.3-0.31694.793367,686
108 EXIM1STMF6.26.56.16.26.3-0.1681.432226,852
109 EXIMBANK13.113.212.91313.1043028.5412,181,881
110 FAMILYTEX5.45.65.45.45.403834.874895,722
111 FARCHEM15.71615.715.715.7053416.4851,040,783
112 FAREASTFIN7.57.57.37.47.30.21051.737233,705
113 FAREASTLIF71.573.970.871.572-0.576727.364379,829
114 FASFIN15.115.915.115.315.8-0.71,50474.224,796,813
115 FBFIF5.25.45.25.25.201636.3671,196,144
116 FEDERALINS14.314.81414.314.20.183927.4941,911,624
117 FEKDIL17.617.816.917.6170.61,25466.5733,839,357
118 FINEFOODS38.739.838.238.539.3-0.665515.342395,026
119 FIRSTFIN7.787.77.77.70250.23230,002
120 FIRSTSBANK12.212.51212.112.4-0.273626.7672,193,952
121 FORTUNE30.631.430.530.631.1-0.598437.4081,215,060
122 FUWANGCER13.914.313.913.914-0.135410.679760,949
123 FUWANGFOOD17.417.816.817.317.20.21,32139.8592,282,034
124 GBBPOWER11.81211.711.811.80510.5647,262
125 GEMINISEA383405382384.5388.4-5.41,86644.405112,350
126 GENNEXT7.17.477.17.2-0.147812.4951,734,728
127 GHAIL33.133.432.133.132.1151427.182823,427
128 GHCL41.742.541.541.841.70873.45182,852
129 GLAXOSMITH1,3791,3951,3781,379.11,378.10.9781.4281,035
130 GLOBALINS18.319.418.118.318.3046714.791787,704
131 GOLDENSON11.511.911.211.411.7-0.21311.81155,674
132 GP384.6390.8383.1384.6385.2-0.61,20267.59174,827
133 GPHISPAT37.137.736.836.937.6-0.52179.002242,105
134 GQBALLPEN828481.782.283.5-1.51874.56755,528
135 GRAMEENS21414.413.9141401415.525393,276
136 GREENDELMF8.48.68.48.58.30.1371.2142,074
137 GREENDELT687165.967.465.22.8581.89227,847
138 GSPFINANCE25.326.225.125.226-0.71,02343.6191,711,613
139 HAKKANIPUL8082.88080.381.5-1.51091.55519,090
140 HEIDELBCEM347.1360345350.5353-5.91703.2339,237
141 HFL23.724.723.723.824-0.341316.932698,971
142 HRTEX4647.545.84646.9-0.934111.668250,800
143 HWAWELLTEX39.740.239.739.939.9-0.2270.3047,620
144 IBNSINA263.5267.9263.2264265.7-2.246719.09172,001
145 IBP32.333.23232.232.4-0.171319.713607,087
146 ICB137.2137.9134135.9136.80.444514.358105,322
147 ICB2NDNRB0009.99.9--000
148 ICB3RDNRB6.16.36.16.26.2-0.1522.557415,105
149 ICBAGRANI17.77.97.67.77.70310.92118,300
150 ICBAMCL2ND7.57.57.27.47.40.1140.15721,258
151 ICBEPMF1S16.876.66.86.60.2400.50274,293
152 ICBIBANK4.64.74.64.74.7-0.1711.255269,101
153 ICBSONALI17.87.87.57.67.70.1150.36448,000
154 IDLC76.676.975.676.375.21.41,12472.662952,365
155 IFADAUTOS105.1106.6104.6104.8105.101,63771.376677,762
156 IFIC13.814.213.613.713.8088561.5754,462,150
157 IFIC1STMF5.25.55.15.25.10.11274.877922,463
158 IFILISLMF17.57.67.37.47.50641.957262,480
159 ILFSL16.51716.316.416.9-0.485340.6582,452,007
160 IMAMBUTTON23242323.223.5-0.51773.132132,228
161 INTECH56.958.556.657.356.60.32,220113.0791,963,361
162 INTRACO27.42827.427.527.6-0.24457.792282,461
163 IPDC44.54643.744.645.4-0.973942.903961,919
164 ISLAMIBANK26.627.326.426.627.2-0.642616.402612,511
165 ISLAMICFIN2222.821.721.822.5-0.559024.311,098,213
166 ISLAMIINS2527.224.825.326.1-1.158525.315978,162
167 ISNLTD29.630.529.429.728.80.81021.07936,211
168 ITC48.549.246.848.746.71.864823.086477,777
169 JAMUNABANK2121.320.720.921.3-0.350445.4272,172,474
170 JAMUNAOIL197.4201.3196.2196.5196.90.535315.17876,217
171 JANATAINS18.6191818.318.20.445918.179978,412
172 JMISMDL396430391.2394.7428.3-32.33,796140.871347,063
173 JUTESPINN130130121129.9129.10.9250.1691,309
174 KARNAPHULI2424.722.723.622.71.31,09849.1462,045,585
175 KAY&QUE228.9233.8222223.9224.54.491113.11957,837
176 KBPPWBIL12.712.812.312.712.20.53478.908706,287
177 KDSALTD55.756.655.655.855.60.13489.194164,421
178 KEYACOSMET6.76.76.56.76.50.22705.597845,271
179 KOHINOOR386.1391386386.4389.5-3.41222.5616,602
180 KPCL65.466.96565.265.6-0.21,75289.4861,363,019
181 KPPL19.319.519.119.419.20.1861.49177,121
182 KTL2526.624.925.125.3-0.32,05039.141,522,860
183 LANKABAFIN28.329.628.328.429-0.72,264149.6295,178,212
184 LEGACYFOOT210211.5205.2210.120731,49661.409294,111
185 LHBL46.547.546.246.347.1-0.651115.532331,939
186 LIBRAINFU969988960968.1974.9-5.976313.22713,546
187 LINDEBD1,2401,2481,231.11,237.91,236.43.617312.86910,364
188 LRGLOBMF17.67.67.67.67.50.1100.17122,520
189 MAKSONSPIN7.98.27.988-0.12559.5291,184,905
190 MALEKSPIN18.418.4181818.10.3651.80599,264
191 MARICO1,2001,2301,198.11,203.31,218-181197.3426,022
192 MATINSPINN40.541.439.241400.51237.955192,989
193 MBL1STMF88888080.22428,000
194 MEGCONMILK25.726.924.725.425.10.6671.03440,428
195 MEGHNACEM98.8101.696.798.998.50.32795.14951,599
196 MEGHNALIFE87.69185.686.988.5-0.976752.755595,829
197 MEGHNAPET16.917.215.31615.71.2400.31219,147
198 MERCANBANK19.620.119.419.519.8-0.287271.8413,652,932
199 MERCINS26.927.826.426.626.80.124211.244418,910
200 METROSPIN8.78.98.68.78.701392.283261,665
201 MHSML15.716.315.615.815.702824.728296,469
202 MICEMENT81.58779.681.579.61.92845.99172,918
203 MIDASFIN30.231.73030.231.3-1.186630.592995,622
204 MIRACLEIND37.639.137.437.638.3-0.756016.478432,429
205 MITHUNKNIT19.82019.219.919.30.5560.45422,893
206 MJLBD102.2102.9102102.3102.8-0.61864.86747,622
207 MLDYEING36.939.736.536.938.7-1.81,61062.8721,660,167
208 MONNOCERA268.1268.9264.2267.3265.62.51,40339.006146,303
209 MONNOSTAF1,477.91,5051,451.11,474.81,487.2-9.390442.9929,189
210 MPETROLEUM213.8217.3213214215.4-1.637218.58186,357
211 MTB35.536.335.535.636-0.5591.87252,576
212 NAHEEACP69.269.567.568.768.80.454838.373559,195
213 NATLIFEINS215218210210.9213.91.161515.64673,268
214 NAVANACNG51.15250.950.951.102679.074177,813
215 NBL11.111.310.91111.1077049.4384,480,756
216 NCCBANK16.917.216.816.917.2-0.322710.412614,044
217 NCCBLMF18.18.17.97.98.10510.949118,560
218 NFML12.312.511.912.112.10.23624.337355,272
219 NHFIL55.257.95555.357.6-2.41,58074.9091,334,201
220 NITOLINS31.233.131.231.931.6-0.41452.42575,075
221 NLI1STMF13.313.413.313.313.10.220.0191,460
222 NORTHERN1,2941,3001,2301,280.21,307-133699.5477,522
223 NORTHRNINS23.824.823.52423.40.437814.483597,552
224 NPOLYMAR77.580.777.578.178.2-0.779629.834377,102
225 NTC848885846.5849.6863.4-15.41,11242.92849,496
226 NTLTUBES112.2114.6111.6112.3112.5-0.383530.595271,675
227 NURANI16.61716.316.416.6052319.1641,153,500
228 OAL13.313.813.313.413.6-0.32594.751351,444
229 OIMEX38.438.83838.2380.454815.293398,158
230 OLYMPIC244.5254.5242244.3251.7-7.22,645155.13624,833
231 ONEBANKLTD17.117.51717.117.3-0.229111.438667,547
232 ORIONINFU62.665.762.663.462.9-0.31,12547.009729,770
233 ORIONPHARM38.338.738.238.538.4-0.11586.644172,839
234 PADMALIFE29.630.429.229.829.10.5941.6555,024
235 PADMAOIL244249.7242244.1244.1-0.11173.42213,982
236 PARAMOUNT23.723.721.823.621.62.175332.8291,408,676
237 PDL16.51716.416.416.7-0.243216.296979,801
238 PENINSULA28.830.228.228.529.5-0.798446.781,614,948
239 PEOPLESINS23.524.122.72323.10.41652.851122,230
240 PF1STMF6.36.76.36.46.4-0.1510.887137,550
241 PHARMAID707.3760707710.6724.4-17.12,968179.324244,527
242 PHENIXINS3738.736.137.635.21.867428.134741,125
243 PHOENIXFIN39.640.238.338.740.2-0.636720.497525,551
244 PHPMF15.65.95.55.65.601512.774486,770
245 PIONEERINS35.436.73535.535.8-0.431411.406315,981
246 PLFSL6.36.86.36.46.6-0.31832.52386,951
247 POPULAR1MF5.25.55.15.25.10.129511.3932,145,450
248 POPULARLIF113118.7112.7114116-33008.73276,331
249 POWERGRID51.752.351.251.451.50.21094.68490,923
250 PRAGATIINS3334.632.133.133.4-0.41918.678257,017
251 PRAGATILIF137.5143.5135.1135.8136.11.454319.485140,209
252 PREMIERBAN15.115.514.81515.101,665186.04512,340,451
253 PREMIERCEM77.878.27577.777.70.1480.6498,527
254 PREMIERLEA1313.512.91313.5-0.567322.311,712,138
255 PRIME1ICBA6.46.76.46.46.5-0.1430.673104,494
256 PRIMEBANK19.619.919.319.519.7-0.133027.3841,401,766
257 PRIMEFIN10.91110.810.811-0.1480.67962,164
258 PRIMEINSUR19.219.618.618.918.60.63046.452335,986
259 PRIMELIFE71.373.969.871.770.21.170724.604340,579
260 PRIMETEX35.135.934.83535.1042812.89363,710
261 PROGRESLIF75.178.97575.176.2-1.1380.5467,246
262 PROVATIINS23.82422.223.722.71.164716.312693,436
263 PTL68.768.766.968.267.21.558149.487730,108
264 PUBALIBANK27.82827.327.628-0.22228.775318,518
265 PURABIGEN17.618.117.117.417.40.282925.831,465,014
266 QUASEMIND5052.749.950.252.3-2.31,03128.213550,304
267 QUEENSOUTH39.740.939.239.540.3-0.644315.142378,827
268 RAHIMTEXT422435410425.1416.15.957017.39441,115
269 RAKCERAMIC43.143.64343.143.103478.119187,968
270 RANFOUNDRY151156149150.7153.4-2.42277.45948,937
271 RDFOOD15.916.415.815.916-0.136811.379712,360
272 RECKITTBEN2,2702,2852,190.22,270.82,197.972.133511.7795,222
273 REGENTTEX16.717.516.516.717.1-0.442215.803937,419
274 RELIANCE110.210.410.210.310.3-0.1311.427138,444
275 RELIANCINS51.553.751.552.252.1-0.61503.09858,584
276 RENATA1,1401,1501,1401,1401,138.41.622525.53322,325
277 RENWICKJA1,0401,0451,0201,034.41,028.511.52504.5534,408
278 REPUBLIC3131.930.430.530.80.285628.088905,772
279 RNSPIN9.69.69.59.59.50.12634.208441,106
280 RSRMSTEEL51.552.851.151.452.4-0.948217.658340,578
281 RUPALIBANK45.546.244.544.945.7-0.276926.574588,879
282 RUPALIINS24.426.324.324.824.10.31,10642.8581,694,262
283 RUPALILIFE100.4108.899.6101.2101.3-0.91,33595.783917,018
284 SAFKOSPINN18.619.518.618.718.8-0.253016.507870,808
285 SAIFPOWER22.923.422.822.922.80.144919.739858,904
286 SAIHAMCOT26.626.826.226.626.10.599478.4952,961,656
287 SAIHAMTEX54.856.354.85556.2-1.41484.39679,020
288 SALAMCRST29.930.429.83030-0.11734.003133,217
289 SALVOCHEM18.518.818.418.518.6-0.12547.581408,387
290 SAMATALETH53.353.34952.650.42.9930.87216,677
291 SAMORITA7475.773.274.473.60.4942.05827,854
292 SANDHANINS35.835.832.435.332.63.22,732167.2474,836,244
293 SAPORTL3030.429.929.93002427.967265,411
294 SAVAREFR123.2125123.2123.2136.8-13.6821.52512,368
295 SEBL1STMF12.512.512.512.512.5040.14411,500
296 SEMLIBBLSF8.48.57.77.88.30.1510.66783,850
297 SEMLLECMF7.77.97.67.77.8-0.1430.784100,829
298 SHAHJABANK28.62928.428.529-0.424214.324498,941
299 SHASHADNIM58.659.456.258.756.32.31,959134.9632,339,663
300 SHEPHERD4545.144.344.944.50.537418.163404,821
301 SHURWID33.533.830.833.730.82.72,551121.4293,705,241
302 SHYAMPSUG373733.73733.73.3690.89824,414
303 SIBL18.418.818.118.318.7-0.338319.6791,073,821
304 SILVAPHL30.931.930.730.831.6-0.766516.641534,515
305 SIMTEX32.53331.93232.5047722.907705,858
306 SINGERBD233237232.8234.1232.20.898445.739194,886
307 SINOBANGLA54.254.953.55454.2042810.794199,662
308 SKTRIMS44.145.543.94445.4-1.343620.627463,631
309 SONALIANSH709.7749700.1705.7725.2-15.51,32031.71844,026
310 SONARBAINS32.632.63132.629.72.91,255131.9464,071,894
311 SONARGAON37.939.237.83837.60.32875.793151,247
312 SOUTHEASTB17.117.516.91717.3-0.246826.8031,566,546
313 SPCERAMICS1515.114.91514.80.2911.01367,489
314 SPCL108109106107.7106.31.789246.192429,018
315 SQUARETEXT49.449.848.648.648.80.61603.67475,310
316 SQURPHARMA264.1264.5262.3263.8262.41.72,320241.708918,029
317 SSSTEEL44.648.543.143.747.7-3.17,136170.7813,747,105
318 STANCERAM189.5192180186.7188.70.8961.5038,140
319 STANDARINS43.743.739.243.639.83.974372.8091,726,867
320 STANDBANKL1212.311.91212.1-0.12517.644634,013
321 STYLECRAFT748764.1747.7748.6747.10.91,39427.69736,744
322 SUMITPOWER4242.741.94242.1-0.143426.814636,406
323 SUNLIFEINS34.936.833.935.133.9181630.33853,708
324 TAKAFULINS3233.630.831.43203058.96280,605
325 TALLUSPIN7.47.87.47.57.30.1630.35747,440
326 TITASGAS38.73938.638.738.8-0.11826.317162,582
327 TOSRIFA2121.720.921.121.1-0.12144.913229,168
328 TRUSTB1MF5.465.45.65.6-0.22003.703651,000
329 TRUSTBANK35.23635.135.535.5-0.31057.405209,322
330 TUNGHAI5.75.85.35.75.40.3830.707124,473
331 UCB19.719.819.519.719.60.12268.889453,811
332 UNIONCAP16.116.715.91616.5-0.487631.0581,911,631
333 UNIQUEHRL54.254.953.853.953.80.422012.262226,253
334 UNITEDAIR3.13.233.130.12132.204713,083
335 UNITEDFIN26.427.52626.526.9-0.52,261123.6254,613,140
336 UNITEDINS6670.46465.564269620.585310,996
337 UPGDCL355.1355.5349.5354.23478.11,817252.616715,477
338 USMANIAGL118.9122116.7117.3118.9076318.055152,208
339 UTTARABANK31.432.431.331.432-0.643822.059698,189
340 UTTARAFIN7273.571.171.873-11964.78666,714
341 VAMLBDMF188.17.57.78.2-0.240.0314,000
342 VAMLRBBF99.299.18.80.2190.33537,023
343 VFSTDL58.560.458.359.257.90.61,31069.4861,173,802
344 WATACHEM596.9596.9562590.4589.57.41,60285.413147,143
345 WMSHIPYARD21.221.621.121.121.3-0.169023.8611,121,714
346 YPL14.414.414.114.314.30.1480.41929,337
347 ZAHEENSPIN1212.311.911.912.1-0.13437.958659,184
348 ZAHINTEX12.112.31212.212.2-0.1620.97780,388
349 ZEALBANGLA44.346.844.146.545.3-150.0511,101