#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 1JANATAMF4.74.84.74.74.70230.497105,692
2 1STPRIMFMF10.110.29.9109.90.21121.987197,934
3 AAMRANET57.659.357.357.557.601533.79965,746
4 AAMRATECH26.126.125.52625.90.2500.95636,850
5 ABB1STMF4.74.84.74.84.70160.43390,917
6 ABBANK1010.19.9101001161.519152,459
7 ACFL35.936.33535.834.9147314.781413,394
8 ACI276278.5270274.7275.90.12153.55212,984
9 ACIFORMULA154154.8152.2153.4154.6-0.61021.2648,229
10 ACMELAB72.87372.572.972.801674.0255,205
11 ACTIVEFINE27.527.927.527.627.6-0.134814.798534,701
12 ADVENT34.134.233.433.833.30.830212.705375,332
13 AFCAGRO31.331.53131.1310.31083.11599,875
14 AFTABAUTO37.237.836.637.237.20790.85422,933
15 AGNISYSL212120.220.720.40.61846.22302,951
16 AGRANINS28.63028.128.627.6195734.8791,202,367
17 AIBL1STIMF7.27.27.17.27.10.180.39454,800
18 AIL6060.859605911,24734.278570,075
19 AL-HAJTEX73.6757374.473.30.33115.74777,384
20 ALARABANK17.918.217.91818.1-0.21957.495414,556
21 ALIF10.210.59.910.3100.21,08840.3793,926,491
22 ALLTEX11.511.711.411.611.40.1310.34729,965
23 AMANFEED44.544.94444.544.40.197140.831918,615
24 AMBEEPHA661682655.1657.5665.6-4.64339.00913,519
25 AMCL(PRAN)256.7256.7247254.62506.71067.68930,205
26 ANLIMAYARN38.238.537.537.637.50.756018.666492,762
27 ANWARGALV78.479.477.778.1780.434410.336131,969
28 APEXFOODS182.5183180181.3181.11.43027.28740,307
29 APEXFOOT300304.9291298.429281656.32221,148
30 APEXSPINN137.7139135.3138.1137.30.41271.67112,156
31 APEXTANRY139.8141.9139.8139.9141.9-2.11943.18922,671
32 APOLOISPAT7.27.37.17.27.10.11551.659231,565
33 ARAMIT354361.8352.8356.5358.6-4.61362.4626,913
34 ARAMITCEM19.220.219.219.418.40.8150.0331,699
35 ARGONDENIM25.625.725.125.725.10.52254.563178,686
36 ASIAINS27.828.326.527.9261.81,62672.1842,608,725
37 ASIAPACINS26.828.226.626.827-0.256416.486600,668
38 ATCSLGF10.410.410.210.310.40110.0383,681
39 ATLASBANG133.8133.8130131.4131.62.2510.5844,447
40 AZIZPIPES164165.5163.1164.2163.80.21041.68510,239
41 BANGAS290298.4285289.829001,62341.942143,711
42 BANKASIA18.119.118.118.419.1-1380.58931,617
43 BARKAPOWER29.229.32929290.21745.677195,381
44 BATASHOE1,0061,015.11,0011,007.31,015.5-9.51581.7561,745
45 BATBC1,380.91,384.51,3621,377.51,367.813.11,30126.62819,368
46 BAYLEASING19.819.818.519.118.41.4711.81695,903
47 BBS28.328.528.128.4280.31162.76698,015
48 BBSCABLES97.598.395.797.6970.51,11449.477508,989
49 BDAUTOCA250253242247.9245.44.61,01019.91780,503
50 BDCOM29.630.329.529.729.50.11678.692291,165
51 BDFINANCE13.913.913.413.813.70.22919.812724,703
52 BDLAMPS214.3219.9212.4214.7214.8-0.53216.08228,273
53 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
54 BDTHAI18.818.818.418.718.40.41122.605139,813
55 BDWELDING17.117.31717.2170.1450.59834,969
56 BEACHHATCH16.717.315.616.116.8-0.11251.48891,400
57 BEACONPHAR2020.219.8202001808.993451,074
58 BENGALWTL27.427.92727.3270.41162.23381,834
59 BERGERPBL1,451.11,4791,448.11,452.31,465-13.94538.8776,084
60 BEXIMCO22.622.822.522.622.7-0.188743.3021,912,496
61 BGIC24.826.52424.325-0.238914.103555,523
62 BIFC5.75.75.65.75.7040.005853
63 BNICL22.924.422.92323-0.181334.3771,451,458
64 BPML64.965.464.96564.902153.58255,076
65 BRACBANK6363.562.66363.1-0.171565.7721,044,251
66 BSC49.450.349.149.549.6-0.264027.608557,771
67 BSCCL134.6136.7134.6135.1135.8-1.299337.084273,629
68 BSRMLTD7171.370.270.870.10.9701.19316,880
69 BSRMSTEEL57.757.957.657.757.70691.00517,385
70 BXPHARMA77.978.877.577.878.2-0.356831.998409,900
71 BXSYNTH66.266.16.1-0.1620.39865,831
72 CAPMBDBLMF6.76.86.76.76.70140.20830,912
73 CAPMIBBLMF7.57.77.57.57.7-0.2400.72795,792
74 CENTRALINS26.626.925.726.425.41.239618.291698,324
75 CENTRALPHL12.812.912.712.812.70.12075.774452,196
76 CITYBANK27.527.627.227.527.5029126.916982,792
77 CITYGENINS2122.120.62121.4-0.41,26347.2442,190,846
78 CNATEX3.13.13330.1530.467154,516
79 CONFIDCEM160.1160.1157.5159.1158.31.831826.687168,266
80 CONTININS2425.823.924.124.1-0.169124.149979,538
81 CVOPRL164.6168.9164164.7167.4-2.870912.94278,018
82 DACCADYE4.64.64.44.44.60300.14933,321
83 DAFODILCOM45.74644.845.745.60.11126.7146,906
84 DBH127127124.8125127.3-0.31163.33626,635
85 DBH1STMF8.38.48.38.38.4-0.1100.21826,200
86 DELTALIFE10010199.699.799.90.13019.60696,096
87 DELTASPINN6.46.46.26.46.30.1681.732273,756
88 DESCO44.846.444.644.944.9-0.11594.46198,488
89 DESHBANDHU1414.213.71413.70.31523.46246,357
90 DHAKABANK13.713.913.613.613.8-0.122514.3121,047,434
91 DHAKAINS28.529.528.128.428.20.332913.151456,640
92 DOREENPWR79.879.878.479.7790.829027.66349,004
93 DSHGARME208.1214.7206.3207.9212.6-4.5921.3256,326
94 DSSL20.721.320.520.920.60.12,892114.6265,475,534
95 DULAMIACOT48.148.346.247.248.3-0.2180.061,260
96 DUTCHBANGL68.870.768.568.768.50.337514.315206,834
97 EASTERNINS54.854.85254.849.94.91,469183.2893,373,271
98 EASTLAND28.228.226.827.126.91.390293.6523,445,813
99 EASTRNLUB1,284.91,305.21,277.11,281.81,302.1-17.22172.9422,292
100 EBL37.337.636.637.137.6-0.3861.85150,186
101 EBL1STMF6.76.96.76.76.7040.0071,009
102 EBLNRBMF0004.64.6--000
103 ECABLES337.1351.9336338.4343.7-6.61,10430.2288,534
104 EHL53.855.152.753.952.41.41,22959.0061,091,523
105 EMERALDOIL15.31615.115.315.6-0.3611.05869,536
106 ENVOYTEX363634.835.935.10.91042.79278,569
107 ESQUIRENIT44.845.644.644.944.50.31,12236.072800,592
108 ETL13.613.813.313.613.30.31042.549187,704
109 EXIM1STMF5.25.25.15.15.10.190.14428,040
110 EXIMBANK10.91110.810.911-0.12178.919817,691
111 FAMILYTEX4.14.24.14.14.101181.651398,909
112 FARCHEM13.113.112.61312.60.527415.4161,197,639
113 FAREASTFIN5.55.95.55.65.6-0.1470.3867,354
114 FAREASTLIF60.161.559.860.161-0.91997.219119,318
115 FASFIN10.110.29.6109.60.553416.5761,681,968
116 FBFIF4.54.54.54.54.40.160.17138,100
117 FEDERALINS15.115.71515.215.2-0.11,58978.8765,138,732
118 FEKDIL17.117.316.31716.40.71,01356.7183,337,693
119 FINEFOODS39.139.738.538.938.80.353411.488294,413
120 FIRSTFIN665.565.50.51191.14193,936
121 FIRSTSBANK10.210.310.110.110.10.12517.425731,182
122 FORTUNE35.535.734.335.434.21.31,08043.2391,240,510
123 FUWANGCER12.412.41212.312.10.32163.939322,747
124 FUWANGFOOD15.71615.515.815.50.225214.019887,686
125 GBBPOWER11.311.311.211.211.20.1650.62255,468
126 GEMINISEA290.1298.5290.1291.9297.3-7.24285.81119,899
127 GENEXIL5051.449.249.550.2-0.283746.14922,347
128 GENNEXT5.75.85.55.85.50.260716.1522,865,273
129 GHAIL34.436.134.234.434.4038015.156430,543
130 GHCL40.34240.340.540.6-0.3351.03525,530
131 GLAXOSMITH1,4101,4101,3871,400.81,398.311.7540.666476
132 GLOBALINS31.433.430.731.832.1-0.71,836100.1493,114,165
133 GOLDENSON10.110.19.7109.70.41800.29629,738
134 GP364364.4358362.7357.36.763038.47106,461
135 GPHISPAT34.73534.734.834.9-0.2972.14661,584
136 GQBALLPEN80.681.880.680.983.2-2.6640.99512,256
137 GRAMEENS213.213.413.213.313.3-0.1150.17713,316
138 GREENDELMF7.37.37.17.27.10.2190.08511,740
139 GREENDELT62.562.661.56262.10.4560.79112,759
140 GSPFINANCE17.817.817.317.617.30.529110.602604,480
141 HAKKANIPUL65.76765.365.965.8-0.14108.045121,812
142 HEIDELBCEM248250.6248248.4249.5-1.51653.77315,176
143 HFL22.222.421.322.221.11.12995.891267,435
144 HRTEX44.546.344.545.244.8-0.333110.259224,811
145 HWAWELLTEX39.139.138.538.838.40.7110.1965,049
146 IBNSINA258.5260.5258.1259260.2-1.71273.16712,214
147 IBP24.324.824.224.424.4-0.167423.969979,356
148 ICB119.1122.4119.1119.3121.6-2.52023.73131,106
149 ICB3RDNRB5.85.85.65.75.60.2140.14926,168
150 ICBAGRANI10006.86.8--000
151 ICBAMCL2ND7.47.47.37.47.5-0.180.0628,410
152 ICBEPMF1S15.85.85.75.75.70.1170.07513,193
153 ICBIBANK4.14.144.14.10351.136278,762
154 ICBSONALI17.37.37.37.37.3050.0263,520
155 IDLC61.761.760.561.360.80.91586.59108,129
156 IFADAUTOS80.980.979.380.480.10.838210.121126,155
157 IFIC10.410.510.210.410.20.232611.6111,121,857
158 IFIC1STMF4.64.74.54.64.50.1150.10522,818
159 IFILISLMF17.17.177.17.10180.09212,978
160 ILFSL1111.110.710.910.60.43049.003822,477
161 IMAMBUTTON2627.82626.426.9-0.9320.1445,460
162 INTECH33.734.23333.433.40.353312.54375,198
163 INTRACO2222.221.522.121.70.33848.644395,295
164 IPDC32.532.530.832.332.20.31945.314166,842
165 ISLAMIBANK24.124.424.124.224.4-0.32336.456266,404
166 ISLAMICFIN1717.216.71716.60.4921.41583,494
167 ISLAMIINS24.625.824.224.524.8-0.266027.3221,101,447
168 ISNLTD31.732.931.631.831.40.3500.43413,553
169 ITC43.643.742.542.9430.62529.804229,094
170 JAMUNABANK17.517.817.317.517.6-0.11694.664265,648
171 JAMUNAOIL174.9175.9174.7175.4174.90541.6929,653
172 JANATAINS20.121.519.820.1200.185226.3841,285,489
173 JMISMDL451464.7441.5453.1448.32.72,946142.825314,331
174 JUTESPINN9698.3959598.3-2.330.067707
175 KARNAPHULI21.422.42121.321.30.161924.0061,113,954
176 KAY&QUE217.5220.5216.1216.9219.2-1.76048.20137,689
177 KBPPWBIL11.311.510.811.410.80.52523.896348,625
178 KDSALTD57.357.555.157.255.3240112.41219,362
179 KEYACOSMET4.64.74.54.54.602313.369745,951
180 KOHINOOR385.4388.7384.1384.83850.4330.6751,754
181 KPCL56.757.455.556.955.7174429.338518,465
182 KPPL14.614.912.613.9140.62062.73200,440
183 KTL21.321.820.221.420.21.12,09185.1894,016,795
184 LANKABAFIN2121.220.72121040115.168725,481
185 LEGACYFOOT137.5141136.8137.2139.1-1.62,07952.298377,841
186 LHBL39.54039.539.739.9-0.442715.736395,045
187 LIBRAINFU905937.4900912.9939.3-34.35337.6028,261
188 LINDEBD1,203.21,2111,201.21,204.41,207.3-4.12183.8413,188
189 LRGLOBMF10006.86.8--000
190 MAKSONSPIN6.86.96.56.86.50.333911.8461,756,711
191 MALEKSPIN17.517.616.217.516.21.354523.1611,347,984
192 MARICO1,5001,5001,4711,499.51,488.811.21226.3834,271
193 MATINSPINN39.139.137.838.437.61.530.016406
194 MBL1STMF6.86.96.76.86.80180.573,799
195 MEGCONMILK1920.51919.619.3-0.3560.1718,602
196 MEGHNACEM92.792.790.591.3920.7740.8339,121
197 MEGHNALIFE60.761.560.360.860.40.329913.327219,080
198 MEGHNAPET12.713.212.712.913-0.370.0312,380
199 MERCANBANK14.414.914.414.614.7-0.32549.162626,305
200 MERCINS30.331.729.130.228.91.41856.286208,982
201 METROSPIN8.38.37.78.27.90.42164.58568,812
202 MHSML1313.312.212.912.20.82153.661283,826
203 MICEMENT70.770.868.569.870.50.2430.2553,658
204 MIDASFIN21.521.519.821.319.61.941711.919574,322
205 MIRACLEIND27.327.325.827.1261.34169.528356,697
206 MITHUNKNIT15.316.115.115.315.20.1310.1389,016
207 MJLBD88.489.188.188.788.6-0.21698.19992,492
208 MLDYEING3434.833.234.133.40.62838.911262,429
209 MONNOCERA227.2236.7227228.4232.6-5.42,19459.237255,500
210 MONNOSTAF1,097.11,124.91,0911,094.91,118.9-21.81,16715.51814,055
211 MPETROLEUM196.8198196196.7197-0.2541.7859,088
212 MTB33.233.232.533.132.50.713718.561564,475
213 NAHEEACP5555.654.354.954.40.61634.05574,036
214 NATLIFEINS233245.9226.1234.8233.6-0.61,51989.062372,208
215 NAVANACNG45.84645.145.844.90.9250.3267,130
216 NBL998.898.90.137717.0881,912,593
217 NCCBANK14.214.414.114.214.10.1972.708189,968
218 NCCBLMF16.76.76.76.76.701060
219 NEWLINE25.126.524.825.225.2-0.12,29996.5623,771,080
220 NFML10.91110.610.910.60.32475.959551,425
221 NHFIL42.242.4394241.50.735310.814258,396
222 NITOLINS30.632.330.130.630.40.266222.767725,723
223 NLI1STMF12.512.512.512.512.40.110.0383,000
224 NORTHERN1,0251,099.91,0251,048.71,083.7-58.71862.0261,900
225 NORTHRNINS27.929.427.227.628.7-0.81,40657.2772,033,479
226 NPOLYMAR98.9101.897.599.797.51.495435.504354,389
227 NTC710.5729710.5713.5718.7-8.226613.76919,205
228 NTLTUBES119.6122.6119.5120.1122-2.487837.292308,300
229 NURANI16.916.915.516.915.41.52,163144.1838,822,564
230 OAL11.411.41111.311.10.31913.172284,004
231 OIMEX33.734.233.433.633.50.243413.49399,450
232 OLYMPIC230.6233230230.7232.1-1.52255.41523,450
233 ONEBANKLTD13.313.31313.213.10.21307.111539,858
234 ORIONINFU56.95755.956.956.40.51282.10937,363
235 ORIONPHARM33.734.333.633.833.60.1872.32768,616
236 PADMALIFE23.624.22323.223.30.3340.29412,650
237 PADMAOIL225.6229.9222225.6226.2-0.6471.0194,524
238 PARAMOUNT22.824.122.423.422.20.61,02858.2372,522,237
239 PDL17.317.516.617.316.50.81,74885.8425,002,205
240 PENINSULA26.226.625.626.225.60.639213.863530,957
241 PEOPLESINS00025.725.7--000
242 PF1STMF5.95.95.85.95.80.140.0091,500
243 PHARMAID611.6613.9600605.9612.2-0.673320.32433,605
244 PHENIXINS31.932.73131.531.40.52455.633176,791
245 PHOENIXFIN27.928.927.828.128.6-0.71922.15976,917
246 PHPMF14.64.74.64.64.60240.23851,370
247 PIONEERINS34.135.533.633.834.2-0.12073.963114,447
248 PLFSL4.54.64.54.54.50680.587129,322
249 POPULAR1MF4.64.64.54.64.50.1430.461101,959
250 POPULARLIF9898.596.897.496.41.6520.5355,480
251 POWERGRID58.1595858.258.6-0.549621.387366,375
252 PRAGATIINS38.240.536.137.239.5-1.361337.474945,769
253 PRAGATILIF121.5125118123.7117.44.13335.47544,698
254 PREMIERBAN11.611.811.511.711.50.145931.0982,673,336
255 PREMIERCEM70.175.970.170.371.1-1120.1832,601
256 PREMIERLEA10.810.910.510.810.60.230913.2261,233,417
257 PRIME1ICBA6.36.36.16.26.20.1170.09114,603
258 PRIMEBANK18.818.818.518.818.70.17113.794735,614
259 PRIMEFIN10.310.31010.39.90.4310.48447,260
260 PRIMEINSUR23.924.522.923.822.81.142614.761623,178
261 PRIMELIFE5759.55757.456.60.41651.94333,324
262 PRIMETEX3333.731.733.432.30.778522.607683,150
263 PROGRESLIF90908989.587.62.430.02222
264 PROVATIINS30.130.728.229.828.121,34546.9161,575,086
265 PTL60.163.758.36062.5-2.480161.451,013,694
266 PUBALIBANK26.726.926.326.526.40.3621.07140,353
267 PURABIGEN1920.51919.119.3-0.31,29748.7762,486,650
268 QUASEMIND37.637.937.137.437.30.31431.97752,868
269 QUEENSOUTH37.137.236.13735.91.236510.062273,315
270 RAHIMTEXT426.7429.9424.4427.2426.10.632824.59157,549
271 RAKCERAMIC33.533.632.933.532.90.61613.07192,426
272 RANFOUNDRY152.6154.8152.6152.9154.5-1.9631.0566,902
273 RDFOOD14.714.814.414.714.50.21341.767120,586
274 RECKITTBEN2,1902,218.52,1802,191.62,208.1-18.12324.0581,848
275 REGENTTEX18.218.41718.116.91.31,37750.8592,856,005
276 RELIANCE19.59.69.59.59.5080.49452,001
277 RELIANCINS4849.747.548.148.3-0.3401.90339,350
278 RENATA1,1991,199.91,1781,194.91,193.25.81969.1447,692
279 RENWICKJA1,553.11,6041,5521,560.71,601.3-48.23167.5964,839
280 REPUBLIC28.128.326.527.825.82.31,35062.2552,218,634
281 RNSPIN6.36.76.36.56.4-0.11,42745.7496,980,698
282 RSRMSTEEL46.547.54646.646.40.12496.632142,160
283 RUNNERAUTO8384.482.182.882.70.31,16825.724309,615
284 RUPALIBANK40.440.639.440.239.80.61758.883222,860
285 RUPALIINS22.523.221.922.222.10.466415.213677,400
286 RUPALILIFE60.262.66060.361.7-1.51,10230.774504,692
287 SAFKOSPINN19.720.319.419.719.40.385522.4381,131,961
288 SAIFPOWER20.120.119.719.919.80.31302.42121,593
289 SAIHAMCOT2626.32526.125.20.874538.8931,512,847
290 SAIHAMTEX48.9504748.745.931072.03341,689
291 SALAMCRST28.428.828.228.528.5-0.11162.08673,236
292 SALVOCHEM15.615.715.415.515.50.13098.508548,516
293 SAMATALETH69.571.969.570.170.3-0.8190.2042,909
294 SAMORITA69.169.167.968.668.20.9240.2273,308
295 SANDHANINS27.4282727.1270.433210.616386,351
296 SAPORTL23.523.72323.623.40.1671.02643,516
297 SAVAREFR108113.9107.6108.1106.61.4400.2192,023
298 SEBL1STMF11.411.411.411.411.4010.0111,000
299 SEMLFBSLGF9.89.99.89.910.5-0.720.005500
300 SEMLIBBLSF6.96.96.86.86.9050.18427,000
301 SEMLLECMF7.17.16.97.170.1160.34849,230
302 SHAHJABANK25.125.524.825.3250.1732.01180,015
303 SHASHADNIM47.447.846.247.446.21.238813.892294,672
304 SHEPHERD39.54037.639.238.60.92008.602218,638
305 SHURWID32.833.932.633.132.9-0.136112.435373,625
306 SHYAMPSUG28.42928.428.728.30.1240.2157,450
307 SIBL14.61514.614.714.7-0.1812.782188,658
308 SILCOPHL25.626.625.325.526.3-0.72,28461.1782,351,870
309 SILVAPHL23.523.823.223.623.20.32345.992254,822
310 SIMTEX27.427.525.927.325.81.61,05751.8511,933,706
311 SINGERBD187188183186.9183443615.76584,642
312 SINOBANGLA55.65753.655.254.11.51,36652.519946,839
313 SKTRIMS50.451.550.150.751.1-0.71,00496.451,897,640
314 SONALIANSH526554516.2530.351881,12223.98744,652
315 SONARBAINS46.446.745.14644.32.11,05343.236940,765
316 SONARGAON3334.732.733.134.1-1.1870.54416,087
317 SOUTHEASTB13.413.513.313.413.30.11253.958295,277
318 SPCERAMICS13.613.713.213.513.40.2860.89967,212
319 SPCL85.985.984.585.784.91531.41616,604
320 SQUARETEXT44.844.944.244.844.40.4792.12347,623
321 SQURPHARMA257.1259.5255257.5254.1396866.365257,903
322 SSSTEEL27.627.627.127.527.20.442910.049367,257
323 STANCERAM250263247.1250.2260.1-10.164316.82366,069
324 STANDARINS29.330.628.729.429.5-0.21331.81861,857
325 STANDBANKL10.210.29.910.1100.2611.444142,585
326 STYLECRAFT688.2699.6686688.5690.4-2.25638.74312,668
327 SUMITPOWER40.540.940.440.640.5021315.447380,664
328 SUNLIFEINS2727.526.727.326.50.52365.082186,260
329 TAKAFULINS30.430.729.630.329.21.22766.064200,579
330 TALLUSPIN5.35.35.25.35.20.1210.08616,429
331 TITASGAS38.63938.638.738.9-0.31395.372138,685
332 TOSRIFA20.92119.220.719.51.42734.739232,956
333 TRUSTB1MF4.84.84.74.84.70.1371.291271,003
334 TRUSTBANK3232.53232.132.1-0.1844.664144,596
335 TUNGHAI3.943.83.93.80.1310.20853,500
336 UCB17.317.617.317.417.4-0.1693.094178,486
337 UNIONCAP11.711.811.511.611.50.21422.22191,617
338 UNIQUEHRL51.452.551.251.451.30.1532.57449,586
339 UNITEDAIR2.42.52.42.52.5-0.11090.926379,637
340 UNITEDFIN19.519.518.619.318.60.953518.915991,070
341 UNITEDINS61.862.86061.759.42.42385.54789,828
342 UPGDCL363.6364.8357.5362.1361.621,15483.734231,706
343 USMANIAGL101.3103.8100.4100.7101.5-0.21071.83518,092
344 UTTARABANK27.92927.827.928-0.130511.903422,017
345 UTTARAFIN616160.360.860.80.2772.62443,187
346 VAMLBDMF17.17.16.86.86.80.3130.14120,602
347 VAMLRBBF6.86.86.86.86.70.140.011,501
348 VFSTDL52.853.35252.752.9-0.156724.266461,512
349 WATACHEM492496.6486489.1490.91.162011.54723,488
350 WMSHIPYARD17.817.917.417.817.40.432610.551596,502
351 YPL13.413.513.313.513.40640.70552,375
352 ZAHEENSPIN1111.210.511.110.50.555313.7541,261,228
353 ZAHINTEX9.69.68.89.68.80.83124.788506,142
354 ZEALBANGLA414139.139.341.1-0.120.00255