#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 SKTRIMS49.95049.149.649.30.61,164159.07103,205,748
2 SAIHAMCOT23.524.723.423.823.7-0.21,576124.55005,122,562
3 SONARBAINS4648.445.445.748.4-2.42,743111.86602,392,101
4 IBP20.220.519.720.319.50.71,54690.81404,502,725
5 PARAMOUNT3737.134.836.435.11.91,69782.16302,310,134
6 LHBL36.337.935.936.237.6-1.32,22581.99802,220,594
7 DAFODILCOM60.961.559.660.559.51.483379.95401,317,965
8 SINOBANGLA76.382.675.37781.6-5.32,28472.3630914,052
9 MIRACLEIND22.823.520.122.521.51.32,31272.22603,257,085
10 BEACONPHAR37.137.434.83734.52.61,34669.01901,903,118
11 JMISMDL372.8379.9368.1371.7367.75.11,39763.2580169,990
12 BNICL24.526.22424.224.501,44363.13102,511,714
13 LANKABAFIN1919.418.91919.3-0.31,22559.95203,137,766
14 DOREENPWR64.365.66464.664.301,27259.8420921,966
15 UNITEDFIN18.619.318.418.619.3-0.71,13757.53003,055,072
16 FORTUNE24.825.324.724.724.9-0.11,70557.29202,298,172
17 ETL11.612.111.411.5110.61,21555.94304,750,139
18 KTL13.413.913.413.413.30.11,18354.98704,032,637
19 NTLTUBES133.8135.7131133.9130.92.92,04353.5580400,445
20 SQURPHARMA200201.9199.5199.8201.4-1.41,29553.2050266,049
21 NEWLINE16.717.716.416.816.60.11,55152.30403,067,637
22 GENEXIL61.562.160.261.261.9-0.495250.4940825,616
23 TRUSTBANK28.529.528.128.229.2-0.717946.37201,616,843
24 DUTCHBANGL70.87270.670.871.9-1.11,25845.6870640,791
25 ZAHEENSPIN10.310.79.810.310.20.180045.18304,427,051
26 MTB28.429.928.228.828.9-0.53744.15101,532,712
27 PURABIGEN18.619.618.518.619.3-0.71,01241.71002,197,548
28 SILVAPHL18.118.217.318.117.30.887041.38902,306,616
29 ASIAINS27.528.927.327.528.6-1.11,19439.47501,408,622
30 PREMIERBAN1313.3131313.1-0.162939.20902,997,741
31 BSCCL98.810398.198.798.50.31,24638.8370387,191
32 CITYBANK22.322.922.222.322.7-0.475938.36601,714,402
33 NORTHRNINS25.62725.425.826.8-1.21,01735.62001,354,454
34 IFIC1010.39.91010.2-0.268233.33903,319,060
35 KPCL39.3413939.240.4-1.11,35232.7990825,601
36 WATACHEM430439423.6425.6425.84.21,54232.576075,741
37 CITYGENINS22.823.822.623.323.3-0.583831.78901,357,925
38 FEDERALINS1515.514.714.915.1-0.170931.48202,081,594
39 LEGACYFOOT70.871.566.470.765.45.41,96231.1570446,359
40 BPML48.949.147.448.947.21.797128.9040595,748
41 RDFOOD12.912.91212.911.81.149028.89602,279,748
42 COPPERTECH25.226.82525.226.1-0.994426.20001,019,684
43 STYLECRAFT317.5322.5309.9312.6313.44.12,18525.910082,291
44 BEXIMCO15.115.41515.115.3-0.279925.76201,706,599
45 ACTIVEFINE16.416.816.116.416.20.21,07625.49101,547,250
46 VFSTDL2323.62323.123.1-0.167124.98001,073,882
47 NORTHERN813.6815775.5813.8778.135.51,70224.297030,290
48 RUPALILIFE49.451.649.149.651-1.61,03324.2590482,791
49 BBSCABLES63.364.862.963.264.4-1.191023.9690376,980
50 PRIMEINSUR27.92926.627.427.40.567923.8970862,638
51 SSSTEEL2828.227.527.927.20.858523.5620842,727
52 SHURWID30.530.729.830.429.90.667223.3800771,961
53 GLOBALINS23.124.32323.223.8-0.768123.2140982,034
54 MONNOSTAF815.2829806819.1802.113.11,66022.621027,608
55 ISLAMIBANK20.121.220.120.320.8-0.760222.58401,101,636
56 POWERGRID50.553.350.250.552.4-1.946122.4300436,950
57 CONTININS2425.22424.124.6-0.645521.7450878,844
58 1STPRIMFMF17.417.716.717.116.80.670821.41101,244,973
59 REPUBLIC26.127.526.126.326.4-0.353421.2400792,027
60 FUWANGFOOD10.310.71010.210.10.275520.25701,940,536
61 SEAPEARL41.642.241.141.7410.652819.3480463,073
62 BATBC1,071.21,077.51,071.21,072.31,071.7-0.595219.221017,897
63 ALIF7.887.77.87.9-0.156318.61702,370,118
64 SAMATALETH137.9137.9128.8137.9125.412.560518.3530135,387
65 BDCOM22.522.72222.521.90.654918.2820815,647
66 RUPALIINS21.822.721.621.722.2-0.450718.1480821,696
67 NPOLYMAR6769.16767.268.5-1.571118.1190266,331
68 RECKITTBEN2,877.52,9602,8502,879.72,82948.561118.01206,197
69 JAMUNABANK18.819.118.818.818.9-0.122117.8740946,227
70 GP308.5310305307.43071.557517.624057,539
71 PTL53.153.952.55353.7-0.639717.5250329,488
72 UPGDCL256.2262251.9256.1253.2365017.175067,111
73 SAIFPOWER15.215.314.515.114.50.758917.01601,134,813
74 JAMUNAOIL168168165.8166.5167.50.530516.8740101,463
75 MONNOCERA132.9135131.7132.4132.30.61,32816.5550124,463
76 NBL8.38.58.38.38.4-0.128716.18501,938,664
77 CENTRALINS26.62826.626.727.5-0.936515.9670589,783
78 AIL3131.930.731.230.40.675315.8890505,995
79 BANGAS174.4178.3172.3174172.22.21,19815.375087,654
80 SEMLFBSLGF12.212.712.112.212.4-0.249515.30301,233,447
81 MLDYEING3333.932.232.433.7-0.752015.2020463,615
82 BERGERPBL1,4241,4351,4181,4191,426.1-2.131015.065010,596
83 SINGERBD179.7181.9179.7179.9181.6-1.958614.608080,953
84 EXIMBANK10.410.610.310.410.6-0.222214.45801,387,546
85 PHARMAID466475451.5463.6450.915.184514.337030,956
86 DSSL12.112.511.912.112.2-0.153414.11901,160,734
87 MERCINS34.435.734.234.535.5-1.141814.0140402,051
88 ISLAMICFIN16.617.116.416.516.9-0.340913.9750838,410
89 NITOLINS2929.928.92929.2-0.239113.9270472,484
90 JANATAINS19.620.919.519.719.40.249613.2130655,588
91 PROVATIINS29.230.42929.129.9-0.743313.1600445,037
92 PIONEERINS35.53635.535.635.6-0.135712.9510363,564
93 STANCERAM549549524.4543.2521.127.979512.843023,816
94 BRACBANK58.55958.358.558.5031612.5520214,597
95 ISNLTD38.838.835.538.835.33.548512.5210328,369
96 IPDC262625.425.626031012.5160487,985
97 LRGLOBMF17.17.26.876.80.327212.51601,798,161
98 KARNAPHULI19.920.819.819.919.9032412.4400618,635
99 GSPFINANCE16.416.616.116.216.6-0.243912.1770745,940
100 MERCANBANK1414.413.913.914.3-0.331411.9410853,095
101 FINEFOODS454542.544.743.21.847211.3930259,539
102 ADVENT24.525.324.424.524.30.243211.2930455,683
103 ONEBANKLTD10.811.110.810.911-0.220511.17501,021,479
104 BSC46.34745.946.146.6-0.341211.0650239,415
105 BDAUTOCA167.4172162.5166.1161.65.885910.954065,711
106 ILFSL6.46.86.36.36.7-0.345410.90901,668,788
107 MPETROLEUM176.9178175.2175.6177.7-0.836110.900061,741
108 YPL11.411.410.611.210.60.838810.7140972,579
109 ORIONINFU55.856.555.155.456.4-0.633410.7140191,738
110 FAMILYTEX2.42.62.22.42.7-0.380610.64704,470,595
111 GHAIL19.620.119.519.619.7-0.139110.6360538,609
112 FASFIN7.27.47.27.27.3-0.129610.12801,388,830
113 PDL11.311.811.211.311.5-0.234310.1270887,690
114 AGRANINS28.830.328.628.829.7-0.938510.0520342,217
115 DESHBANDHU11.712.311.611.711.703489.7750817,472
116 AAMRANET41.442.438.841.738.82.65129.1450223,207
117 BDFINANCE10.811.410.710.811.2-0.43649.0970830,845
118 SIMTEX17.818.617.81818.3-0.52679.0790502,355
119 EHL42.843.542.642.842.40.42518.8420205,199
120 PEOPLESINS22.523.922.322.522.502778.5510369,619
121 ATCSLGF7.887.87.87.801998.52001,084,918
122 SOUTHEASTB1313.2131313.2-0.21858.4790649,602
123 EASTERNINS44.446.444.344.545.9-1.53188.3650184,179
124 ANLIMAYARN29.229.3282927.91.34218.3620288,213
125 DHAKAINS35.437.23535.436.7-1.34078.3500232,223
126 MHSML10.811.410.610.810.50.34088.1970743,878
127 BANKASIA1919.418.518.919.1-0.11877.8340418,251
128 AMANFEED30.231.130.130.230.7-0.53077.8330257,111
129 QUEENSOUTH2829.727.82829.3-1.33717.8190270,944
130 CENTRALPHL9.19.48.999.103937.7180845,611
131 INTRACO15.215.715.215.315.203607.5930491,523
132 HAKKANIPUL46.248.946.146.647-0.85707.4770156,688
133 FIRSTSBANK1010.3101010.3-0.32587.4690739,407
134 ITC35.135.233.43533.51.64017.3070211,177
135 EASTLAND25.226.725.225.626.2-13027.2540277,865
136 NFML10.410.610.210.210.407237.2290697,835
137 METROSPIN7.37.77.17.27.5-0.23547.0500961,797
138 FUWANGCER7.98.47.97.98-0.13707.0110859,783
139 UTTARABANK27.527.927.527.627.6-0.11566.7780245,302
140 RUNNERAUTO58.961.558.85961.4-2.53916.6960112,051
141 ISLAMIINS25.325.82525.125.5-0.22436.5320258,971
142 ABB1STMF44.244.14.1-0.1706.51701,569,753
143 OIMEX21.622.121.521.621.50.12416.4630297,339
144 PHOENIXFIN22.523.222.522.623.1-0.62086.4160282,596
145 RUPALIBANK31.832.731.83232.3-0.52686.1550191,488
146 ACMELAB5960.558.95960-12826.1280103,238
147 FARCHEM8.38.58.18.28.4-0.12656.1130736,505
148 PENINSULA20.220.619.720.1200.22956.0960299,994
149 WMSHIPYARD11.111.51111.111.3-0.22976.0830545,882
150 NURANI9.59.79.49.59.502145.8450615,138
151 PRAGATILIF130131.4126.7129.3126.93.12575.816045,197
152 PHENIXINS28.629.428.228.228.10.52335.7700200,489
153 NHFIL36.136.83636.136.4-0.32485.7500158,002
154 KAY&QUE201.6201.6190.3199.4191.89.84125.686029,127
155 IFADAUTOS39.140.13939.239.5-0.42985.4080137,532
156 STANDARINS36.737.13636.636.60.12755.2030142,014
157 IDLC50.451.950.250.751.1-0.71005.035099,346
158 SILCOPHL31.231.630.530.831.4-0.22605.0000161,289
159 MARICO1,7181,722.91,7081,716.81,715.22.8834.99602,913
160 PUBALIBANK25.125.42525.125.3-0.21014.9220195,642
161 BARKAPOWER24.124.62424.224.5-0.41454.9000201,883
162 PROGRESLIF78847878.476.51.52934.826060,210
163 AL-HAJTEX42.4434141.642.403074.7440113,358
164 SUMITPOWER36.837.236.836.937-0.21454.7370128,070
165 TOSRIFA13.514.613.513.814.1-0.62274.7100335,399
166 ASIAPACINS2727.526.927.127.2-0.21634.4840165,035
167 ACI216226.7216218.7224-84024.465020,261
168 MALEKSPIN12.41312.412.612.8-0.42174.4280347,780
169 BGIC24.825.824.824.825.1-0.31904.2590170,590
170 OAL6.97.26.96.97.1-0.23494.1470592,787
171 RENATA1,1601,1741,1551,1611,163.5-3.51494.06303,493
172 FEKDIL9.910.39.79.710.1-0.22134.0600409,146
173 PF1STMF5.65.75.55.65.601553.9900714,419
174 LIBRAINFU710.3721.5700703.3709.60.74083.95805,587
175 SPCL73.776.573.774.475.7-21053.956053,046
176 INTECH14.314.313.214.3131.32963.9520280,326
177 PREMIERLEA7.27.57.27.37.5-0.31693.9050534,364
178 SEMLIBBLSF7.47.67.37.57.401353.7990509,134
179 SAIHAMTEX3839.93838.538.6-0.61783.791097,106
180 CONFIDCEM106.4109.5106.2106.8108.2-1.81903.673034,119
181 QUASEMIND32.63332.332.432.30.31523.5770110,183
182 UNIONCAP6.97.26.76.87.2-0.31973.5700516,615
183 PRIMETEX20.721.620.72121-0.31513.5390167,402
184 ORIONPHARM28.228.628.128.128.4-0.21783.5280124,849
185 KPPL13.613.612.713.612.41.22623.4790259,804
186 CAPMIBBLMF99.28.98.990903.4720385,368
187 SHASHADNIM26.727.726.526.627.4-0.71913.4490128,256
188 AFCAGRO24.924.924.624.724.60.31613.4240138,594
189 GEMINISEA194.1197.8190.5194.7188.55.64183.417017,580
190 SONARGAON30.930.928.330.928.12.83393.3190109,674
191 AGNISYSL15.815.915.315.715.40.41793.2990210,101
192 BXPHARMA78.78078.578.779.7-11743.247041,267
193 HRTEX37.339.637.337.538.2-0.91333.164082,829
194 UNIQUEHRL47.248.947.247.448.1-0.9613.102064,156
195 GQBALLPEN73.276.473.174.773.7-0.52153.090040,968
196 KDSALTD40.641.140.440.540.8-0.21643.077075,703
197 MIDASFIN15.215.915.215.315.8-0.61572.9870192,717
198 STANDBANKL8.99.18.88.98.901262.9430330,170
199 NATLIFEINS251.4251.9246.6247.5247.34.11022.916011,734
200 SEMLLECMF6.56.56.36.46.40.11132.8760448,560
201 AMCL(PRAN)190.9191.7188.6188.9191-0.11372.854015,001
202 NAVANACNG36.93836.93737.4-0.51692.849076,963
203 GRAMEENS2121211.611.811.80.2622.8420241,681
204 UCB14.214.514.114.214.3-0.11382.8280198,415
205 NCCBANK12.512.712.512.512.6-0.1892.7030215,074
206 SIBL15.115.414.91515.2-0.11122.6980179,287
207 BDTHAI9.4109.49.59.9-0.51572.6450274,940
208 BBS17.417.817.217.317.5-0.11502.6310150,711
209 HFL18.318.717.71818.7-0.41032.6250144,486
210 TRUSTB1MF4.64.64.54.64.60832.5900564,457
211 RAKCERAMIC3131.83131.131.4-0.41412.568082,372
212 SANDHANINS22.723.422.722.722.9-0.21732.5600111,803
213 MEGHNALIFE535452.353.252.50.51022.496046,549
214 NAHEEACP38.439.438.338.638.7-0.31092.435062,977
215 TITASGAS32.332.932.232.332.301062.346071,857
216 GBBPOWER151514.714.914.70.31452.3420157,884
217 UNITEDINS53.355.753.153.354-0.71352.245041,620
218 AMBEEPHA490.1508.8490.1495.6492.1-21892.16504,328
219 ICBIBANK2.93.32.933.2-0.31072.1240695,480
220 GPHISPAT27.32827.327.428-0.7812.099076,024
221 RNSPIN443.84401322.0350525,488
222 APEXTANRY112114111112.6109.52.51212.014017,830
223 MJLBD75.277.975.275.676.9-1.71271.973026,058
224 DESCO40.541.339.739.840.30.2621.959048,519
225 ATLASBANG115.5117.3113.5115114.90.6821.935016,627
226 OLYMPIC164.5167.7164164.3165.7-1.21451.842011,135
227 GLAXOSMITH1,7421,7671,7421,751.91,748.8-6.81461.84001,046
228 POPULAR1MF4.14.24.14.24.10391.8150432,951
229 AAMRATECH23.623.722.923.522.90.7761.807077,534
230 APOLOISPAT4.64.84.54.54.7-0.11621.8060394,760
231 BSRMLTD54.155.154.154.454.9-0.8961.797032,915
232 BENGALWTL19.219.518.818.919.201041.727090,370
233 CVOPRL100.1101.799.610099.70.41931.714017,081
234 ECABLES233235230.3232.12330891.68107,210
235 GENNEXT33.1333.1-0.1841.6650547,509
236 ACFL22.623.221.822.122.601221.612071,994
237 APEXFOODS126.1127.6125126.2124.51.61201.600012,652
238 LINDEBD1,2941,2941,277.11,284.41,279.914.1541.59501,245
239 ABBANK8.28.288.18.10.1781.5520191,845
240 ARGONDENIM18.619.318.518.618.9-0.3721.501079,874
241 UNITEDAIR1.41.51.41.41.401321.48701,060,939
242 NTC560569553.2561.455641271.48402,640
243 BSRMSTEEL42.343.342.342.843.1-0.8821.433033,495
244 EASTRNLUB1,0251,0371,012.11,023.31,007.617.41821.41601,383
245 IFIC1STMF4.54.54.44.54.50341.4070312,764
246 BAYLEASING1515.314.91515.1-0.1951.373090,856
247 ICBEPMF1S14.54.64.54.54.6-0.1771.2940286,750
248 ICB8282.281.48281.20.8691.262015,386
249 ALARABANK17.918.217.817.917.90521.250069,647
250 DHAKABANK12.312.512.212.312.30581.2370100,704
251 GOLDENSON7.17.16.66.76.80.31361.1930176,711
252 SHAHJABANK24.62524.624.724.9-0.3431.183047,893
253 BATASHOE703.8703.8690.2700.36958.8771.07501,544
254 APEXFOOT220.1223.5220220220.10531.06504,821
255 RAHIMTEXT245250.5240240.8242.32.71251.05504,358
256 IBNSINA238.8240.9237237.6239.7-0.9591.01004,248
257 UTTARAFIN59605858.259.6-0.6701.009017,146
258 HEIDELBCEM168169.4167.3167.7168.3-0.3690.98705,887
259 CAPMBDBLMF998.68.88.70.3760.9810111,206
260 AFTABAUTO25.426.225.425.525.7-0.3880.981038,320
261 AZIZPIPES128.8130.9128.6129.2128.60.21010.94007,244
262 KEYACOSMET3.43.53.43.43.40960.9010264,912
263 GHCL25.526.525.525.625.9-0.4650.887034,436
264 USMANIAGL48.5504748.548.501040.862017,886
265 NCCBLMF15.75.75.55.65.60.1290.8600153,552
266 PRIMEBANK1919.118.818.9190300.845044,677
267 SAPORTL17.91817.717.717.80.1850.826046,408
268 PADMAOIL210.4217210.4211.9215.9-5.5590.81903,854
269 VAMLBDMF15.85.85.65.75.80370.7730134,900
270 ICBAGRANI15.65.75.55.65.60400.7570135,015
271 SAFKOSPINN8.89.18.88.98.9-0.1990.701078,787
272 RELIANCE18.38.48.38.38.4-0.1200.699084,200
273 TAKAFULINS28.529.328.428.428.50480.691024,208
274 FAREASTLIF46.548.246.546.747.4-0.9610.688014,665
275 SHEPHERD28.52928.428.528.40.1420.686024,081
276 BDLAMPS140.4142.9140.2140.7141-0.6500.67504,792
277 RELIANCINS44.945.144.644.6440.9320.658014,720
278 ICBAMCL2ND7.67.77.67.67.60210.646085,000
279 SAMORITA65.867.865.86666.6-0.8880.62809,492
280 ARAMIT255.7259.8254256.6258.1-2.4660.61402,392
281 PRIMELIFE48.251.348.148.348.5-0.3320.602012,035
282 KOHINOOR352356350350.4350.31.7560.59001,679
283 FBFIF3.93.93.83.83.80.1200.5780151,350
284 ACIFORMULA103107103103.9105.3-2.3850.54105,161
285 SQUARETEXT33.533.533.133.333.50340.496014,883
286 DSHGARME124.5126.8121.2124.5123.31.2560.48303,905
287 APEXSPINN100.410299.6100.899.31.1580.45204,494
288 SALAMCRST20.521.520.520.620.9-0.4690.413019,863
289 EBL34.235.134.234.534.9-0.7510.409011,852
290 DULAMIACOT48.74947.948.4480.7620.40208,336
291 SPCERAMICS9.19.29.19.19.10200.401044,002
292 DBH118119.5115.3117.3118.3-0.3520.39503,350
293 RENWICKJA1,006.11,046992.1997.3999.86.3880.3910390
294 TUNGHAI2.62.72.52.52.7-0.1390.3900153,707
295 SALVOCHEM10.310.71010.110.20.1600.380037,511
296 FAREASTFIN332.82.930230.3640126,083
297 KBPPWBIL5.65.85.55.65.7-0.1360.361064,041
298 DELTASPINN4.24.44.14.24.20530.350083,107
299 EBLNRBMF4.14.24.14.14.10100.349085,181
300 VAMLRBBF554.94.950350.334067,780
301 MITHUNKNIT8.48.88.38.48.40350.296035,225
302 1JANATAMF4.24.34.24.24.20230.293069,804
303 BEACHHATCH12.813.612.81312.70.1320.269020,650
304 MEGHNACEM7071.27070.270.7-0.7370.24603,503
305 CNATEX2.12.122.12.10560.2440116,975
306 ENVOYTEX23.224.723.22424.2-1320.242010,039
307 SUNLIFEINS16.216.515.916.215.70.5380.241014,812
308 SAVAREFR107.4111.9104107.9108.5-1.1380.22002,035
309 PRIME1ICBA5.15.25.15.15.10220.219043,000
310 EMERALDOIL13.213.31313.113.10.1230.212016,145
311 ALLTEX9.49.49.19.39.40260.196021,201
312 EBL1STMF4.64.64.54.64.50.1160.192041,723
313 RANFOUNDRY121.1122.7120.5121.5120.30.8260.18001,481
314 SHYAMPSUG23232122.421.31.7310.17908,021
315 BDWELDING15.415.615.415.415.20.2340.177011,450
316 PHPMF14.14.14.14.14.10190.176043,017
317 ICB3RDNRB4.74.94.74.74.8-0.1230.176037,397
318 MEGCONMILK10.510.59.910.29.90.6370.166016,364
319 MICEMENT424241.841.941.90.1240.15003,586
320 MBL1STMF6.36.56.36.46.7-0.4170.137021,625
321 DELTALIFE84.184.484.184.284.3-0.2230.13101,552
322 PADMALIFE161615.515.915.60.4160.13008,177
323 PRIMEFIN6.66.76.56.66.60170.123018,602
324 BXSYNTH3.63.73.53.53.60180.120033,798
325 GREENDELT54.354.853.954.353.60.7300.10902,010
326 DACCADYE3.33.33.13.33.10.2270.105031,847
327 SEBL1STMF1010.1101010070.100010,030
328 NLI1STMF10.710.910.710.710.70240.09909,246
329 ZAHINTEX4.84.84.54.64.70.1160.098021,170
330 DBH1STMF8.38.38.28.38.3080.095011,499
331 BIFC2.62.82.62.62.7-0.1240.086032,580
332 TALLUSPIN3.53.83.53.63.7-0.2220.078021,523
333 ARAMITCEM14.615.814.614.915.1-0.5250.07505,001
334 AIBL1STIMF7.47.47.17.270.490.073010,103
335 PRAGATIINS37.638.237.537.738-0.4140.07101,879
336 FIRSTFIN3.94.13.93.94-0.1400.057014,558
337 GREENDELMF7.67.77.67.67.8-0.270.05407,142
338 JUTESPINN77.178.577.177.2770.1120.0330422
339 PREMIERCEM494948.648.849.3-0.3130.0310630
340 IFILISLMF15.75.95.75.75.8-0.1100.02905,001
341 HWAWELLTEX3535.933.433.933.81.240.0240705
342 MEGHNAPET8.68.68.58.680.650.02102,400
343 MATINSPINN30.630.730.330.631.6-150.0150475
344 ZEALBANGLA32.532.532.532.533-0.530.0100300
345 EXIM1STMF4.54.54.44.54.5030.00902,000
346 IMAMBUTTON19.320.419.219.319.4-0.150.0030172
347 MAKSONSPIN0005.55.5--00.00000
348 ANWARGALV00074.274.2--00.00000
349 PLFSL00033--00.00000
350 POPULARLIF00088.488.4--00.00000
351 ESQUIRENIT00032.532.5--00.00000
352 SONALIANSH000376.9376.9--00.00000
353 ICBSONALI10005.75.7--00.00000
354 RSRMSTEEL00028.628.6--00.00000
355 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--00.00000
356 REGENTTEX00011.711.7--00.00000