#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 KPCL60.362.558.960.558.41.94,295246.72104,051,498
2 JMISMDL521529.7510521.7509.811.23,579137.9990264,625
3 UPGDCL396.7399392.6395.4395.11.61,544120.9160305,239
4 BEACONPHAR24.624.623.524.423.51.11,31699.62504,133,445
5 MONNOCERA217.1221214217.6212.34.83,44696.9060444,706
6 COPPERTECH4141.438.740.539.11.92,61172.92701,815,846
7 GLOBALINS31.631.729.931.5292.61,10764.11102,079,351
8 DOREENPWR82.182.680.18281.30.884963.7730784,353
9 FORTUNE40.440.739.640.340.30.198859.48501,480,057
10 BSCCL132.1132.3129.2130.7130.121,55554.6890417,664
11 BSC57.158.556.757.258.2-1.11,33954.6120954,450
12 SILCOPHL29.629.727.928.928.51.194051.82601,818,166
13 MONNOSTAF1,3101,3101,2611,294.71,249.360.72,06246.692036,282
14 VFSTDL3639.835.83639.5-3.51,88843.64801,179,819
15 SONARBAINS31.631.729.231.5292.61,47443.64601,426,123
16 BANGAS328331.8319327.3318.99.11,73943.1400132,003
17 SQURPHARMA251252.3250.8251.1251.1-0.184039.6870158,072
18 CONTININS25.525.52425.423.91.61,01038.23301,542,570
19 SINOBANGLA84.986.584.38585.2-0.397637.8070444,194
20 GENEXIL61.462.360.961.761.20.257933.7390545,956
21 EASTERNINS42.242.23842.238.43.875432.1090786,013
22 LIBRAINFU981.1981.1916981.1912.768.41,19831.920032,847
23 PTL61.761.859.661.559.62.152930.6740504,298
24 STYLECRAFT738756730735.9741.4-3.41,75730.019040,562
25 BATBC1,224.51,234.71,2181,223.51,227.4-2.91,23327.993022,868
26 WATACHEM501.5507476.3502.2475.925.61,34725.853052,392
27 RUPALIINS24.324.423.724.323.50.869325.83301,074,010
28 DHAKAINS40.340.338.54038.22.174825.2930642,418
29 PRAGATILIF139.9141.4135138.71390.972324.8280180,030
30 BRACBANK6162.960.86161.6-0.667724.5120400,384
31 ACIFORMULA163.9163.9146.1163.914914.947624.2480150,024
32 IBP24.725.124.424.624.8-0.163922.6690919,115
33 RUNNERAUTO94.59592.694.693.21.388821.8070232,179
34 ACI302.4302.4278.1302.4278.124.376621.654073,634
35 ORIONINFU61.162.660.261.460.20.954921.3320344,987
36 SINGERBD214214.5212.1213.4213.60.461821.226099,493
37 LEGACYFOOT126128.6125.5126.1126.8-0.81,10721.0710166,288
38 BBSCABLES97.497.896.69797.10.355921.0320217,095
39 ATCSLGF9.69.99.59.69.6057619.67902,024,081
40 CITYBANK28.829.728.728.829.6-0.833619.0220654,614
41 PREMIERBAN11.611.711.511.611.6027118.82301,627,928
42 PHARMAID548549.8528.5545.3528.219.884418.579034,216
43 DSSL1919.618.91919063718.3890957,293
44 AL-HAJTEX6465.26063.763.20.894317.8420282,500
45 CONFIDCEM152.5155142.5152.6143.49.153717.3040115,393
46 DAFODILCOM54.6555454.454.10.524217.2530315,788
47 FEDERALINS14.614.71414.7140.672817.24801,195,488
48 SAIHAMCOT26.626.625.326.225.41.248517.1380659,882
49 RUPALILIFE48.748.847.848.647.7163117.1050353,759
50 GP317.8318315.3317317.70.149917.070053,888
51 KTL21.221.520.921.221.3-0.148116.8950799,477
52 INTECH32.533.231.932.632.30.264615.8530485,728
53 PROVATIINS24.324.622.824.422.81.560615.8230664,794
54 IBNSINA264.8264.9257264.3257.17.761215.649059,660
55 BERGERPBL1,534.71,534.71,505.51,530.11,509.525.233715.615010,217
56 SEMLLECMF8.48.47.98.47.70.738215.17601,817,503
57 DUTCHBANGL71.372.770.571.172.2-0.946715.1550213,155
58 NLI1STMF13.513.613.213.413.20.336615.12701,127,865
59 SHURWID31.132.430.93131.7-0.646715.0490482,893
60 IFIC10.110.2101010.2-0.137314.68601,463,970
61 PF1STMF7.67.77.37.770.638114.39701,874,914
62 ADVENT30.130.529.429.630.3-0.244714.3700483,014
63 PIONEERINS35.635.633.835.433.6220914.1650406,246
64 SSSTEEL25.725.824.525.624.51.273313.8020546,374
65 PARAMOUNT24.124.522.824.123.30.848213.4250559,914
66 BEXIMCO18.819.118.818.818.9-0.143313.1900697,354
67 STANCERAM315.3317305315.5307.3860712.757040,988
68 ANLIMAYARN3738.436.736.937.9-0.951512.6300340,132
69 CITYGENINS19.819.818.519.318.61.237812.0180631,601
70 AMANFEED43.243.943.143.343.10.134711.7840272,314
71 LINDEBD1,3291,3291,256.51,311.81,256.172.942111.18108,618
72 SEAPEARL31.732.331.631.832-0.351911.0790347,124
73 ECABLES281.8284.8278.6282.9277.8450010.703038,009
74 ACMELAB76.77773.776.873.63.142310.5610138,621
75 BNICL22.222.220.52220.71.532510.2410474,747
76 AIL55.856.455.455.755.8040110.0360179,388
77 NPOLYMAR124.3128123.4124.6127-2.73919.917079,300
78 AGRANINS24.324.422.824.322.91.43839.8240414,042
79 LANKABAFIN18.218.417.91818.3-0.12969.6970537,806
80 IFADAUTOS72.172.170.471.970.21.94349.6800135,641
81 SAIFPOWER18.118.51818.2180.13219.5860525,329
82 UTTARABANK28.128.327.92828.102009.4780338,140
83 HEIDELBCEM212.2214201.2211.9200.611.65159.444045,554
84 ASIAINS24.524.523.424.423.512229.1410379,019
85 CAPMIBBLMF8.99.48.998.80.13388.9190979,087
86 SEMLFBSLGF27.227.226.127.224.82.46348.8380324,993
87 SHAHJABANK24.724.824.124.724.50.21258.6290349,801
88 NITOLINS28.728.726.828.4271.73418.4300301,671
89 ESQUIRENIT4141.640.84141.3-0.34078.3930204,596
90 WMSHIPYARD16.416.716.216.316.402858.1590499,183
91 SKTRIMS4747.646.847.146.80.22148.1380172,566
92 NEWLINE21.82221.521.721.70.12908.0340370,534
93 POWERGRID5959.458.55959.4-0.42427.9880135,748
94 NATLIFEINS248.1252247248252.9-4.81917.957031,921
95 SUMITPOWER40.540.740.340.640.30.22217.8480193,324
96 LHBL40.140.64040.140.2-0.12437.7770193,297
97 KOHINOOR409.6415384.940638524.64147.715019,416
98 CENTRALINS26.526.625.32625.21.31867.7140299,236
99 GBBPOWER12.512.511.512.211.513817.5420628,719
100 NURANI14.71514.714.814.9-0.22447.2640489,781
101 EHL52.152.551.651.952.3-0.22187.1800138,438
102 ACTIVEFINE24.524.624.224.524.30.21937.1090292,360
103 ILFSL6.16.466.26.4-0.32577.02701,145,027
104 GLAXOSMITH1,689.91,7081,6561,670.91,663.126.83097.00804,189
105 ANWARGALV79.880.978.979.678.71.12476.965087,338
106 INTRACO21.72221.621.721.9-0.23036.9550319,510
107 NORTHRNINS2323.821.822.921.71.32576.7870299,804
108 SONALIANSH502503486499.4485.716.36126.757013,601
109 PURABIGEN16.817.116.116.916.10.72976.7170404,419
110 IDLC53.953.952.753.852.41.52506.6180123,586
111 NTLTUBES115.5116.2115.1115.4115.10.42356.482056,028
112 SIMTEX22.823.222.722.922.9-0.12516.3870278,753
113 FASFIN7.17.477.17.3-0.22946.3710894,046
114 ISLAMIBANK22.92322.622.722.80.11206.2340272,872
115 GEMINISEA252258.9247.7254.7246.85.25306.155024,155
116 BPML66.867.166.366.866.40.42816.128091,775
117 HRTEX4646.74646.146.4-0.41685.6770123,227
118 BDFINANCE12.512.712.312.412.6-0.13075.5200444,158
119 BDAUTOCA219.7223.8219.5220.72190.73985.448024,617
120 NHFIL41.641.640.541.341.10.52965.3530130,142
121 FUWANGFOOD1313.212.913.113.2-0.22065.3500409,928
122 TITASGAS38.938.93838.838.10.81835.3490138,653
123 BDLAMPS192.6196.9192192.4192.20.42705.326027,476
124 RNSPIN55.255.15.2-0.22475.27001,032,332
125 APEXTANRY134.1137.5133.8134.5138-3.92485.233038,656
126 RECKITTBEN2,5032,5152,448.52,510.52,456.946.12355.17502,082
127 DHAKABANK13.313.613.313.413.5-0.2905.1740386,383
128 MEGHNALIFE55.956.555.75656-0.11525.078090,695
129 ATLASBANG134.5134.5130.1133.41313.52335.026038,005
130 SPCL77.478.27777.577.20.22275.020064,589
131 FAREASTLIF61.963.16163.162-0.11824.883077,898
132 ALIF99.2999.1-0.11774.8810538,506
133 RENATA1,1861,2031,1841,186.21,187.6-1.61794.83504,071
134 REPUBLIC2323.122.222.922.10.92044.8100211,476
135 MARICO1,7911,8051,7851,797.81,790.50.51444.77602,659
136 EASTLAND272725.926.726.10.91204.7500177,991
137 JANATAINS1818.116.917.917.20.83664.6860266,714
138 ICBAGRANI17.27.57.27.37.10.11984.5790623,182
139 FIRSTSBANK10.110.410.110.210.3-0.21384.5500445,156
140 GSPFINANCE15.115.51515.115.5-0.42104.5300297,559
141 ACFL32.832.832.332.632.801674.4970138,475
142 ISLAMIINS23.223.322.523.122.30.91774.4960196,070
143 1STPRIMFMF14.71514.314.714.50.21974.3020292,313
144 MTB34.334.533.334.3340.3424.2870125,236
145 HFL20.221.420.120.221-0.81814.2090207,103
146 RELIANCE110109.89.99.90.11244.1970423,352
147 OLYMPIC223.8224220221.6217.66.21834.184018,905
148 MIRACLEIND25.826.225.725.926.1-0.31654.1800161,359
149 BARKAPOWER28.62928.628.628.50.11274.1470143,998
150 SOUTHEASTB14.114.213.914.114.2-0.11444.1390295,050
151 SEMLIBBLSF9.49.49.49.48.60.8934.0340429,200
152 MJLBD92.392.390.791.592.6-0.31563.982043,621
153 NBL8.48.48.28.38.401193.9540477,395
154 AMBEEPHA625635617624.1611.413.62903.92406,269
155 BXPHARMA83.683.982.583.682.31.31333.866046,289
156 PENINSULA24.224.624.124.224.3-0.12093.7620155,373
157 VAMLRBBF7.17.26.976.70.41443.7180525,597
158 KAY&QUE180.5181.8179179.7179.31.23463.629020,129
159 PRIMEINSUR22.722.721.822.421.80.92123.5600159,669
160 CVOPRL142.3142.9140.3142141.70.62723.559025,069
161 OIMEX29.729.929.529.729.8-0.11383.4990117,690
162 MERCANBANK14.114.314.114.114.2-0.11123.4450243,469
163 SHASHADNIM38.338.638.138.338.302523.429089,576
164 RSRMSTEEL43.444.243.343.543.8-0.41393.396077,973
165 SILVAPHL222221.321.821.30.71223.3820155,906
166 RUPALIBANK35.235.634.635.135.5-0.31723.117089,245
167 ORIONPHARM33.533.833.133.433.7-0.2953.103093,008
168 BDCOM27.527.827.227.427.40.11123.0990113,101
169 JAMUNABANK18.618.918.418.518.7-0.1973.0250163,042
170 SAPORTL22.22322.222.222.8-0.62182.9860132,676
171 CAPMBDBLMF7.37.67.27.370.31462.9640405,917
172 TRUSTB1MF4.54.74.54.54.6-0.11222.9330640,427
173 RELIANCINS46.5484647.146.30.2512.917062,281
174 KDSALTD57.157.456.35756.70.41362.859050,327
175 EXIMBANK10.610.810.610.610.7-0.1982.8580267,800
176 FINEFOODS41.241.240.741.1410.21402.842069,383
177 PRIMETEX30.230.53030.230.10.11262.814093,366
178 GRAMEENS212.712.912.612.612.8-0.1882.8050221,065
179 MIDASFIN1616.115.515.71601292.7960177,260
180 ICB107107.4105.1105.7106.90.11522.756026,044
181 MLDYEING30.130.129.529.929.90.21302.750092,123
182 JAMUNAOIL168.5168.7167.1168.2167.11.41252.707016,115
183 KEYACOSMET3.93.93.63.83.60.32992.6700707,590
184 PRAGATIINS38.93936.238.436.22.7892.648069,771
185 NFML10.710.710.510.510.60.11272.6420249,296
186 BSRMLTD66.36766.266.566.301142.630039,586
187 VAMLBDMF17.37.477.26.90.41242.6260361,018
188 FARCHEM11.311.411.211.311.4-0.11202.6090230,723
189 EASTRNLUB1,2371,2441,2101,238.71,209.627.42962.59002,098
190 NCCBANK13.213.513.113.213.20942.5720194,786
191 CENTRALPHL10.610.810.510.610.7-0.11562.5570242,065
192 RAHIMTEXT342.2344340.1342.1342.3-0.12512.55507,473
193 METROSPIN7.98.27.87.87.80.11212.5120318,749
194 RAKCERAMIC31.832.131.331.931.70.11362.481078,506
195 UNITEDINS65.56764.365.264.41.11412.437037,490
196 NAHEEACP52535252.251.90.1842.382045,597
197 TAKAFULINS303029.129.928.51.51622.358079,461
198 UNITEDFIN17.217.21717.117.201322.2970134,117
199 PDL15.115.31515.115.101032.2810151,029
200 BBS26.326.926.226.326.4-0.1752.271086,071
201 ARAMIT348.7355340.3349.2343.15.62212.25006,442
202 DESCO43.544.143.543.843.10.4832.245051,095
203 RANFOUNDRY140.3140.5139140.1139.50.81022.210015,785
204 SEBL1STMF11.912.111.911.911.90752.2100184,216
205 NORTHERN1,1161,122.61,0351,093.41,056.859.21412.15801,985
206 BDWELDING19.819.818.919.8181.81432.1260108,136
207 ITC43.143.442.242.642.30.8942.123049,875
208 PROGRESLIF87.788.585.587.786.61.12222.092023,992
209 QUEENSOUTH31.531.730.931.430.80.7872.042065,183
210 ARGONDENIM23.323.42323.123.20.11012.029087,841
211 GREENDELMF8.18.17.887.80.31022.0110252,812
212 SANDHANINS25.825.925.525.825.40.41061.935075,185
213 BSRMSTEEL55.255.454.255.154.60.6991.913034,998
214 BENGALWTL24.324.824.324.424.5-0.21071.890077,271
215 ISLAMICFIN15.215.41515.115.4-0.2651.8870124,824
216 BGIC25.826.625.526.225.80671.827070,037
217 ICBEPMF1S15.55.75.55.65.50651.8150323,703
218 ONEBANKLTD12.312.412.212.312.30871.7830144,833
219 SAFKOSPINN171716.716.9170791.7770105,365
220 LRGLOBMF16.76.96.66.76.60.1521.7430262,482
221 PHPMF14.54.74.54.54.6-0.11381.7410384,038
222 FBFIF4.54.54.34.44.40.1881.7200390,992
223 GQBALLPEN81.481.479.480.479.42741.703021,264
224 MPETROLEUM192.9193191.2192.2191.41.5851.68508,754
225 FEKDIL15.215.51515.115.20711.6790110,690
226 KARNAPHULI19.519.618.919.418.80.71301.666086,616
227 FUWANGCER9.910.29.91010.1-0.21091.6610165,777
228 BDTHAI14.915.214.914.915.1-0.21271.6510110,088
229 AZIZPIPES141.7143.6140.1141.1140.41.31831.616011,463
230 AAMRANET51.752.451.451.751.9-0.21201.603031,057
231 RDFOOD1313.112.913130841.6030123,493
232 ALARABANK18.618.918.518.618.60951.601085,935
233 SALVOCHEM1515.114.71514.90.1401.5870106,099
234 SIBL14.714.914.514.614.50.2611.5510105,680
235 AFCAGRO28.128.127.827.928.10941.543055,247
236 HAKKANIPUL55.957.555.85656.8-0.91101.472026,205
237 OAL99.399.19.1-0.1951.4610160,372
238 APEXSPINN128.9129.1125.8127127.11.81391.449011,445
239 SALAMCRST26.927.326.826.927.1-0.2731.434053,099
240 SONARGAON363734.634.83601451.408039,903
241 FAMILYTEX2.93.12.933-0.11221.4010467,771
242 RENWICKJA1,4891,4901,462.31,484.81,468.620.4551.3960947
243 REGENTTEX15.215.41515.115.10.1811.379091,407
244 GENNEXT4.14.14440.1941.3680337,300
245 TRUSTBANK3232.331.531.832.1-0.1611.366042,662
246 POPULAR1MF4.44.64.44.54.5-0.1741.2840285,280
247 MALEKSPIN14.914.914.614.714.60.3921.277086,816
248 APEXFOODS167.9167.9164166.9164.23.7981.25607,565
249 QUASEMIND34.934.93434.634.901221.230035,787
250 IFIC1STMF4.54.64.44.54.50501.2080269,454
251 SHEPHERD38.64038.538.639.8-1.2321.206030,746
252 NTC711711704709.8711.1-0.1761.20501,704
253 NAVANACNG47.948.547.648.148.2-0.3541.174024,416
254 ASIAPACINS25.525.524.725.424.90.6381.155045,670
255 BATASHOE974975965973.8964.89.2551.13001,162
256 1JANATAMF4.64.64.54.54.50.1961.1230249,058
257 ZAHEENSPIN8.898.78.78.9-0.1791.1210126,405
258 PRIMEBANK19.519.719.219.319.30.2251.113057,499
259 DSHGARME180184.6175179.4182.5-2.51221.05705,876
260 UTTARAFIN59.459.457.558.858.11.3581.033017,742
261 EBL38.338.637.237.938.30210.979025,809
262 GPHISPAT33.734.133.533.633.8-0.1360.968028,723
263 PREMIERLEA6.97.16.76.87-0.11000.9590140,548
264 APOLOISPAT5.25.35.15.25.201130.9160176,020
265 UCB15.81615.715.715.80450.886056,364
266 PEOPLESINS20.920.919.920.819.91520.881042,783
267 AGNISYSL19.419.519.219.319.6-0.2750.858044,343
268 PHOENIXFIN2626.824.525.224.41.6410.855033,343
269 IFILISLMF16.976.96.96.90550.8450121,455
270 GHAIL31.431.430.631.230.90.5580.839027,128
271 SPCERAMICS13.313.312.913.212.70.6630.835063,998
272 USMANIAGL92.593.992.292.692.30.2630.83308,990
273 AFTABAUTO33.233.33333.133.6-0.4530.824024,847
274 PHENIXINS28.628.627.928.327.21.4350.805028,500
275 ISNLTD31.932.431.63231.40.5820.802025,044
276 ICBSONALI17.27.57.27.47.3-0.1470.7920106,799
277 PUBALIBANK26.726.726.426.626.60.1460.759028,578
278 PRIME1ICBA6.76.76.46.66.40.3570.7260110,747
279 PADMAOIL224226.6224225.4224.9-0.9290.70103,109
280 ABB1STMF4.54.74.54.54.6-0.1200.7000154,513
281 CNATEX2.52.62.42.52.50690.6890276,716
282 MERCINS25.625.624.725.524.51.1380.675026,600
283 ICBAMCL2ND8.38.47.98.180.3470.671082,590
284 MAKSONSPIN5.55.55.45.55.40.1710.6690122,811
285 ETL12.712.912.512.712.50.2420.657051,730
286 EBL1STMF5.55.65.45.55.40.1420.6430116,818
287 UNITEDAIR1.61.61.51.61.50.1780.6060391,352
288 KPPL1313.51313.113.3-0.3380.589044,876
289 SAIHAMTEX41.741.84141.4401.7320.583014,103
290 MEGHNACEM87.887.984.986.884.92.9370.56406,515
291 ZAHINTEX7.77.97.67.77.9-0.2470.555072,049
292 BEACHHATCH14.915.814.81515.6-0.7680.544036,288
293 SQUARETEXT434342.742.942.80.2150.533012,416
294 ALLTEX11.111.4111111.2-0.1590.521047,065
295 EMERALDOIL12.212.211.712.211.11.1660.491040,981
296 STANDARINS28.628.928.428.628.40.2400.481016,737
297 UNIONCAP8.38.48.18.38.30480.479058,044
298 STANDBANKL9.29.299.19.10.1250.464051,137
299 APEXFOOT284.6284.7281281.8281.33.3230.46301,642
300 UNIQUEHRL50.150.95050.150.7-0.6180.45209,020
301 DESHBANDHU12.71312.712.712.70460.445034,830
302 BXSYNTH4.64.64.44.54.50.1600.442098,685
303 HWAWELLTEX37.237.837.237.437.6-0.4290.409010,895
304 EXIM1STMF55.255.150420.399078,284
305 TOSRIFA18.518.518.418.418.40.1190.390021,193
306 DBH122.4124.8121.4122.6123.3-0.9290.37703,072
307 AAMRATECH24.425.124.224.724.9-0.5280.360014,530
308 TALLUSPIN4.14.144.13.80.3490.360087,835
309 POPULARLIF98.21019898.298.6-0.4230.34403,500
310 SAMATALETH71.173.371.171.873.1-2500.34304,765
311 PADMALIFE19.419.819.319.419.8-0.4620.342017,516
312 KBPPWBIL9.69.89.69.79.7-0.1360.341035,242
313 IPDC24.925.524.82525.3-0.4290.341013,659
314 PRIMELIFE51.251.550.551.350.60.6300.33906,643
315 ABBANK9.29.299.19.20500.327036,023
316 MBL1STMF6.56.76.56.66.6-0.1270.309046,804
317 MHSML11.311.310.911.110.90.4520.301027,275
318 DELTASPINN4.64.84.54.74.40.2510.295063,750
319 BIFC3.63.63.53.63.30.3570.292081,287
320 GHCL39.239.238.438.838.70.5150.28707,400
321 IMAMBUTTON24.324.32424.123.80.5460.278011,518
322 SUNLIFEINS17.617.917.617.718-0.4360.236013,320
323 DACCADYE3.53.93.53.53.8-0.3500.227064,264
324 AIBL1STIMF7.27.26.97.17.10.1310.225031,730
325 DELTALIFE9494.293.29493.40.6300.20002,140
326 ICB3RDNRB5.85.95.75.85.80220.200034,577
327 SAMORITA67.868.467.86867.9-0.1150.19402,851
328 FAREASTFIN3.33.43.23.23.4-0.1330.183056,824
329 YPL10.911.310.710.711-0.1270.172016,050
330 GREENDELT61.861.860.561.761.50.390.15402,498
331 ZEALBANGLA33.234.733.233.731.91.380.13804,116
332 ENVOYTEX33.633.833.633.733.10.5160.13604,025
333 PRIMEFIN9.39.49.19.29.20.1180.118012,838
334 MITHUNKNIT131312.512.712.50.5170.10708,413
335 BAYLEASING14.614.814.614.614.8-0.2110.10407,100
336 SHYAMPSUG26.626.725.92626.10.5200.09903,812
337 BANKASIA18.61918.218.818.60120.09905,253
338 ICBIBANK3.83.93.73.83.80120.085022,436
339 AMCL(PRAN)233.8236.9232.6234232.90.9100.0770330
340 FIRSTFIN5.15.24.95.15.2-0.1170.067013,114
341 DBH1STMF8.68.88.68.68.60110.06407,402
342 MEGCONMILK16.816.816.516.616.30.5240.06303,801
343 MATINSPINN38.539.138.138.238.10.460.05901,554
344 TUNGHAI3.33.43.23.23.30290.054016,622
345 MICEMENT61.461.457.659.758.92.580.0410690
346 JUTESPINN89.689.68283.785.44.290.0270323
347 GOLDENSON7.57.77.57.57.6-0.1100.02603,510
348 MEGHNAPET10.510.51010.5100.540.01101,090
349 SAVAREFR104104.1102.1103.4105.1-1.150.009090
350 EBLNRBMF4.74.84.74.74.7040.00501,012
351 DULAMIACOT52.452.452.452.450.81.610.0050100
352 NCCBLMF16.86.96.86.86.60.220.0010103
353 PREMIERCEM00065.765.7--00.00000
354 PLFSL00033--00.00000
355 ARAMITCEM00017.217.2--00.00000
356 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--00.00000