#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 BEXIMCO14.114.61414.214.3-0.21,70893.2816,542,352
2 ACTIVEFINE16.916.915.616.915.41.51,973103.146,180,477
3 FASFIN4.44.444.440.480925.5086,154,111
4 IBP2222.221.321.921.30.71,898121.0615,553,844
5 GHAIL16.817.116.716.817-0.21,54584.7665,055,225
6 SSSTEEL1111.310.810.910.80.21,42350.0384,535,856
7 FARCHEM10.110.61010.29.90.21,13445.8724,471,742
8 WMSHIPYARD11.912.311.511.912-0.11,15951.9534,437,350
9 LHBL37.738.236.13836.11.62,108161.654,333,617
10 NBL7.77.77.47.77.50.244830.6524,042,274
11 PIONEERINS62.962.95662.957.25.72,758240.2593,999,406
12 SILCOPHL272725.12724.62.41,07995.1923,547,508
13 RINGSHINE6.46.56.46.46.5-0.197121.0573,288,461
14 CITYBANK16.716.716.216.616.20.560253.2313,259,249
15 SILVAPHL2020.219.119.919.20.81,28463.3973,205,561
16 PEOPLESINS25.125.123.425.122.92.283574.8053,016,061
17 VFSTDL22.723.922.722.923-0.31,32565.1532,798,586
18 KTL9.810.39.89.910.3-0.566527.4132,741,469
19 FUWANGFOOD14.815.414.514.615.1-0.31,00738.122,584,109
20 DSSL10.210.910.110.310.8-0.678926.1112,494,242
21 AGNISYSL19.2201919.119.3-0.11,04648.3652,482,921
22 BXPHARMA85.186.584.185.585.7-0.61,806211.8522,477,538
23 FORTUNE16.216.415.916.2160.21,05338.82,405,582
24 ARGONDENIM24.324.522.724.122.71.61,05956.2652,351,753
25 ADVENT24.725.523.924.823.90.81,27453.6352,164,251
26 LANKABAFIN13.713.81313.6130.772627.5452,065,616
27 KPCL49.150.448.849.349.4-0.31,724101.0272,045,811
28 GENNEXT2.72.72.52.72.50.22395.1851,987,703
29 AGRANINS32.232.929.732.431.11.11,35757.5671,846,747
30 FEDERALINS14.414.914.114.514.9-0.580926.4121,808,427
31 ALIF6.876.76.77-0.246711.7141,725,623
32 REPUBLIC30.531.428.830.9291.51,13449.9241,646,089
33 SAIHAMTEX26.327.726.226.327-0.71,03242.4641,581,648
34 PREMIERLEA55.24.95.14.90.13227.8171,576,516
35 SONARBAINS43.84643.544.344.9-1.11,61170.2991,573,359
36 BNICL24.124.421.824.122.31.883236.5661,564,237
37 CENTRALPHL12.512.712.412.512.6-0.168318.9961,514,957
38 BARKAPOWER27.528.127.327.828-0.563841.2341,485,587
39 PURABIGEN18.318.517.518.217.90.466626.6211,483,238
40 NCCBANK13.713.813.713.813.8-0.123820.3491,482,431
41 MERCINS29.931.729.230.429.10.81,27545.1791,480,661
42 SUMITPOWER39.940.239.439.740.2-0.369858.5581,470,560
43 BBSCABLES61.262.558.961.858.92.31,52987.4881,451,687
44 OIMEX25.52624.325.424.31.280135.9911,434,422
45 PROVATIINS34.435.331.834.733.11.31,06648.0271,433,529
46 ISLAMICFIN13.813.812.913.7130.841318.8231,406,586
47 SAIFPOWER14.114.71414.114.6-0.563219.6011,370,169
48 JAMUNABANK1616161616014121.9221,370,148
49 OAL6.97.16.86.97-0.12949.0981,316,881
50 ORIONPHARM44.244.743.844.344.2092257.5641,299,896
51 GENEXIL6062.259.760.161.2-1.21,31778.1651,288,075
52 ADNTEL4041.937.740.240.1-0.11,54452.3191,278,310
53 GBBPOWER14.414.614.114.314.5-0.145218.151,272,229
54 NORTHRNINS24.924.923.524.723.9172230.6531,267,595
55 ASIAINS27.52826.327.626.60.997834.5371,267,410
56 IDLC43.943.941.943.441.9269752.981,253,022
57 ONEBANKLTD9.29.28.99.28.90.322411.2411,236,082
58 UNITEDFIN13.113.412.613.1130.141515.8891,220,700
59 PDL99.38.88.99.2-0.227810.8881,210,015
60 GSPFINANCE14.614.713.914.514.10.547517.3021,202,125
61 EASTERNINS84.985.877.384.678.56.41,63797.2521,194,945
62 COPPERTECH21.122.321.121.222.3-1.278225.8811,191,849
63 SEMLLECMF5.45.45.35.35.30.11426.2551,179,761
64 IPDC27.827.925.627.625.52.353931.7911,176,537
65 NAHEEACP55.157.554.955.756-0.91,16365.0781,156,721
66 RUPALIINS22.122.121.12221.70.459824.8821,145,706
67 BDFINANCE8.68.88.18.78.10.53509.5831,127,145
68 RSRMSTEEL23.624.123.123.423.30.360926.2911,117,145
69 DHAKAINS46.947.443.646.544.921,34749.7881,098,180
70 SQURPHARMA186.6188.6185186.5187-0.42,411201.0221,076,709
71 BDWELDING21.722.920.22220.90.891023.6671,067,024
72 SAIHAMCOT16.116.416.116.116.3-0.240217.1991,066,550
73 SIMTEX15.41615.115.216-0.658216.3881,061,470
74 BEACONPHAR76.579.37678.278.4-1.91,43881.7281,055,241
75 ABBANK7.787.67.87.60.12018.1891,043,741
76 GLOBALINS21.522.321.321.922.3-0.872722.2661,021,057
77 FAMILYTEX221.821.90.11351.9741,009,175
78 ORIONINFU74.374.572.674.172.22.11,61574.3631,007,948
79 ICBEPMF1S16.56.56.36.46.40.11346.4061,007,367
80 RDFOOD11.912.711.81212.4-0.546712.2351,003,855
81 BDCOM21.621.920.421.521.50.151021.441,002,718
82 SONARGAON24.92524.524.724.50.461424.6561,002,475
83 NHFIL29.429.527.929.328.4177928.484991,019
84 FINEFOODS57.6615757.459.5-1.91,37557.868989,361
85 NEWLINE1313.512.91313.4-0.438612.906988,320
86 CITYGENINS16.817.215.916.917.1-0.362016.322986,404
87 ICBAMCL2ND88.17.77.980937.595981,555
88 DESHBANDHU10.410.510.410.410.5-0.135010.123972,445
89 BSC44.945.344.244.645.2-0.376240.3902,025
90 BSCCL104.4107103104105.5-1.12,12793.816896,919
91 INTRACO13.113.312.913130.135511.545881,232
92 FBFIF3.33.43.33.33.30432.891876,042
93 MAKSONSPIN5.25.35.15.25.3-0.11614.513868,673
94 METROSPIN8.58.78.58.58.502227.151840,696
95 NFML8.898.78.78.803757.34837,076
96 JANATAINS22.522.521.522.121.80.748818.081822,634
97 CENTRALINS28.629.526.328.827.21.477921.453790,040
98 UCB131312.312.912.70.314510.067782,493
99 SHEPHERD15.416.115.215.315.8-0.450111.99768,647
100 NURANI7.77.97.77.77.9-0.21865.904763,106
101 APOLOISPAT3.53.53.33.53.30.22352.6755,164
102 MERCANBANK10.610.610.610.610.601607.964751,307
103 INTECH23.523.621.723.421.5248117.406744,445
104 ETL8.58.88.38.68.8-0.32146.25735,488
105 RUPALILIFE48.849.547.648.248.8089935.428728,503
106 NITOLINS29.930.328.229.928.31.655020.592700,966
107 ITC34.435.734.434.635.5-1.146024.064690,874
108 NPOLYMAR63.665.262.864.763.50.11,10543.847685,734
109 SPCL75.475.57375.273.81.692050.641678,048
110 SEBL1STMF9.49.49.39.39.30.1896.297676,208
111 MIRACLEIND19.720.419.619.820-0.360913.51675,004
112 PF1STMF7.67.97.67.77.7-0.11864.976645,899
113 ILFSL4.24.24.24.24.20832.709644,915
114 DUTCHBANGL606056.959.156.93.173836.216629,536
115 GP263267.9263263.5263.5-0.52,328161.003608,059
116 1STPRIMFMF13.413.513.213.313.30.12378.067604,707
117 ZAHEENSPIN6.46.56.36.36.30.11753.784598,586
118 MIDASFIN12.712.711.712.511.80.92957.291596,455
119 EXIMBANK99.199901425.33590,221
120 DHAKABANK111110.910.9110906.445590,208
121 KDSALTD44.844.842.644.342.72.166325.686589,666
122 ISLAMIINS27.527.826.727.327.5041515.976587,448
123 PHENIXINS28.830.327.430.127.90.950416.491569,961
124 ASIAPACINS27.527.625.727.426.21.342215.31565,314
125 EASTLAND27.52826.627.427.40.139315.391564,071
126 ISLAMIBANK18.318.417.918.217.90.427610.102558,832
127 AIL29.930.62929.830.2-0.356316.567556,172
128 ICBAGRANI16.66.66.46.66.50.11643.641555,319
129 STANDARINS4344.842.343.143.6-0.672224.002552,248
130 CAPMIBBLMF8.18.27.387.50.61444.351550,766
131 SINOBANGLA51.553.951.151.652.5-190727.66529,062
132 BRACBANK31.931.931.931.931.9014116.697523,411
133 PTL55.4565555.656.1-0.755728.755518,158
134 ESQUIRENIT25.726.425.525.826.1-0.449713.146506,235
135 UNITEDINS54.659.552.555.956.4-1.879928.311498,689
136 BBS16.817.116.516.916.70.12918.32494,319
137 FUWANGCER7.98.47.57.87.70.22083.823476,107
138 QUEENSOUTH2424.92424.124.6-0.629611.445471,196
139 ACMELAB68.268.465.368.265.82.493431.074464,061
140 PRAGATIINS49.150.847.650.349.4-0.371922.744459,788
141 FEKDIL99.38.999.3-0.31324.126455,636
142 ALARABANK14.915.114.714.814.80.11756.735455,356
143 MONNOCERA133.1134.9127.2132.3127.161,83659.803455,198
144 EHL41.942.340.842.141.10.857918.882452,322
145 RUPALIBANK26.826.824.426.824.42.433011.224445,803
146 SEMLFBSLGF7.98.17.988-0.11313.404427,755
147 CONTININS23.223.221.62322.50.73649.556422,910
148 PRIMETEX19.520.519.219.420.4-0.94378.351420,657
149 ISNLTD40.342.540.140.639.80.569016.747406,502
150 MTB24.124.124.124.124.10489.774405,570
151 SANDHANINS23.624.722.323.424.4-0.84299.462398,050
152 KEYACOSMET332.92.92.90.11101.147389,196
153 IFADAUTOS39.740.539.439.640-0.342315.402388,275
154 HAKKANIPUL75.276.97475.4741.21,00828.621380,277
155 RUNNERAUTO50.951.24950.849.61.355018.928376,843
156 AFCAGRO1919.118.218.71902297.085375,496
157 KARNAPHULI23.723.822.923.623.50.22918.126348,372
158 VAMLBDMF155.15550601.702339,691
159 AMANFEED27.928.927.82828.3-0.43619.504335,810
160 SEMLIBBLSF6.46.56.26.26.20.2792.047325,884
161 IFIC8.68.68.68.68.60622.796325,122
162 SHASHADNIM23.22423.223.423.8-0.62397.663324,411
163 ATCSLGF6.976.86.96.90632.228323,118
164 FIRSTSBANK8.28.28.28.28.20502.631320,795
165 KBPPWBIL6.16.76.16.16.101101.952319,229
166 HRTEX36.337.435.135.536.9-0.649010.785298,486
167 UNITEDAIR1.41.41.41.41.40640.406290,137
168 TITASGAS3131.630.830.931.4-0.42478.958288,731
169 FAREASTLIF4849.147.24849.1-1.140913.706284,771
170 PENINSULA17.117.117.117.117.101074.748277,687
171 AAMRANET37.93937.437.738.5-0.634710.513275,523
172 BENGALWTL17.517.917.317.417.502304.827274,233
173 QUASEMIND35.736.63535.536.6-0.93869.695271,538
174 NTLTUBES108108.7105.1107.7105.42.61,18028.47266,655
175 BGIC28.729.828.629.329.4-0.73117.729264,775
176 BDTHAI10.210.610.110.210.6-0.41832.683262,778
177 GQBALLPEN129.2136.5129129.6135.8-6.61,34533.88259,170
178 LEGACYFOOT64.565.963.564.163.21.377016.316251,298
179 RAKCERAMIC262626262602036.46248,450
180 DELTASPINN44.13.9440590.995247,637
181 HFL15.716.315.715.815.9-0.21303.798238,179
182 CONFIDCEM113115109.3113.4113088826.476235,797
183 ICB76.576.570.876.271.5572117.067229,537
184 MALEKSPIN12.813.212.812.813.2-0.41002.868223,458
185 FAREASTFIN2.42.42.42.42.40260.529220,527
186 SAPORTL18.919.418.518.819-0.12423.829203,856
187 ANLIMAYARN32.333.132.132.332.6-0.33066.6203,614
188 PROGRESLIF117.8124117118.8124.7-6.986223.83198,297
189 PARAMOUNT102.6104.898102.898.54.164319.511193,353
190 EBL31.931.930.931.730.91566.04193,120
191 SOUTHEASTB11.311.311.311.311.30282.145189,855
192 DOREENPWR64.365.163.564.665-0.731012.164188,835
193 MJLBD73.675.472.973.774.7-1.140713.93188,794
194 ACFL19.920.419.719.919.80.11633.753187,990
195 UPGDCL234.1234.7221.1233.7220.913.21,01742.956187,054
196 YPL11.111.111.111.111.10482.029182,817
197 AFTABAUTO24.525.824.224.725.1-0.62444.48179,220
198 BEACHHATCH13.614.913.613.713.601772.34171,129
199 DELTALIFE67.669.266.267.868.1-0.549011.304167,238
200 BSRMSTEEL353634.835.335.6-0.63465.8163,132
201 MHSML7.98.27.87.88-0.11031.298162,257
202 SALAMCRST19.72019.519.619.60.11603.116158,263
203 NAVANACNG37.537.935.337.536.31.22635.842158,258
204 GRAMEENS211.411.511.311.311.40411.799158,086
205 SAMATALETH118126.9116117.8116.61.493019.398157,981
206 SPCERAMICS8.28.38880.2801.274157,443
207 MEGHNALIFE54.85754.25556.2-1.43298.578155,096
208 PHOENIXFIN23.82422.722.822.71.1223.521154,283
209 ICB3RDNRB5.35.35.35.35.30320.792149,421
210 MLDYEING505050505001106.86137,207
211 BXSYNTH8.78.88.28.68.30.41761.165136,996
212 RELIANCE18.28.38.28.28.20281.108134,738
213 CNATEX1.81.81.71.71.70.1450.224131,000
214 TRUSTBANK262624.925.825.40.6783.292129,418
215 TAKAFULINS36.938.23637.836.80.11894.82128,977
216 GPHISPAT24.42524.324.424.6-0.21243.142128,626
217 GREENDELT55.855.852.455.552.73.14096.902127,175
218 RELIANCINS47.848.9454748-0.22545.956126,052
219 APEXSPINN130.7130.7130.7130.7130.7011115.877121,478
220 UTTARAFIN484846.147.846.31.73315.689120,501
221 ABB1STMF4.24.24.24.24.20250.495117,841
222 BAYLEASING11.511.511.111.511.30.2711.326116,936
223 BSRMLTD55.456.95555.356.6-1.22406.461115,857
224 PRIME1ICBA5.25.45.25.35.3-0.1460.605115,138
225 BPML41.142.140.641.141.7-0.62434.393106,711
226 ACI257.5260248.4255.92498.575426.567103,405
227 TRUSTB1MF4.74.74.74.74.7090.478101,749
228 AZIZPIPES98.4100.597.597.697.50.94839.823100,315
229 SAFKOSPINN11.411.811.211.211.20.21471.1299,323
230 ENVOYTEX24.224.423.623.723.80.41212.31497,010
231 GHCL35.635.63234.732.43.21593.24896,921
232 ALLTEX7.17.26.976.90.2980.67296,090
233 WATACHEM325.1329.6324.8326.8324.111,19930.35392,617
234 EBL1STMF4.14.24.14.24.10190.37991,019
235 TALLUSPIN3.13.12.93.130.1240.27690,587
236 AAMRATECH24.625.624.524.825.3-0.71222.20587,772
237 BANGAS122124.9119.2121.9118.53.553810.46285,943
238 ACIFORMULA126132.2126126.7129.4-3.450110.95584,999
239 OLYMPIC175.5176.9170.3175.6175.20.337214.81684,758
240 AL-HAJTEX32.232.430.13229.52.71812.67583,067
241 POPULAR1MF4.24.24.24.24.2090.34682,297
242 DESCO35.235.234.835.134.90.31392.87382,087
243 BATBC907.6907.6907.6907.6907.6059471.61178,901
244 PREMIERBAN9.99.99.99.99.90440.74875,546
245 PRIMEBANK14.414.414.214.314.40401.06674,665
246 POWERGRID47.14846.947.146.80.31363.54174,485
247 KPPL17.617.617.617.617.60511.30173,898
248 PRAGATILIF97.399.996.897.399.2-1.93697.01771,818
249 PHPMF14.24.24.24.24.20140.29369,849
250 MEGHNAPET11.211.210.311.210.211350.72967,569
251 IBNSINA243.5244225.5240.7225.418.150215.85967,565
252 DAFODILCOM5454.853.453.553.80.2963.61767,116
253 IFIC1STMF4.64.64.64.64.6040.29864,756
254 EMERALDOIL1212.211.512.111.40.6840.75562,450
255 SKTRIMS62.262.262.262.262.20163.88162,395
256 STYLECRAFT150.2152149150.7148.12.16988.80358,399
257 SALVOCHEM10.410.610.310.510.30.1600.59957,258
258 ANWARGALV7576.374.274.776-12044.27256,822
259 BDAUTOCA149151.9147.5149.9147.51.55168.21854,855
260 DACCADYE4.64.94.54.54.7-0.1380.23851,938
261 PRIMEFIN66.16660330.30851,280
262 PADMALIFE14.815.414.514.614.9-0.1550.74950,899
263 NLI1STMF9.99.99.89.89.80.1450.49750,698
264 MONNOSTAF805819.9794.8808.9794.810.21,54539.70449,198
265 SHURWID21.721.721.721.721.701421.06148,904
266 UNIONCAP4.84.84.84.84.80190.23148,130
267 RAHIMTEXT244.1247.7228246.4228.315.850711.19146,858
268 RNSPIN3.73.73.73.73.70250.17346,832
269 ICBSONALI17.67.77.67.67.60220.34345,101
270 ZEALBANGLA82.582.575.682.5757.51923.50143,156
271 VAMLRBBF4.54.64.44.54.40.1220.17238,704
272 PHARMAID420.8425.9414419.6423.9-3.163015.3736,655
273 MPETROLEUM165.5167.7165.5166.9166.5-12615.93435,652
274 SHYAMPSUG4040384036.43.61181.38534,877
275 JMISMDL282282.8282282.128202169.81934,812
276 SHAHJABANK19.219.219.219.219.20110.66534,660
277 GOLDENSON5.75.85.55.75.50.2360.19334,181
278 NORTHERN336.4345333336.2335.90.566511.41833,594
279 USMANIAGL50.150.146.55045.64.51631.64933,524
280 IFILISLMF15.75.85.75.75.70140.18532,411
281 BANKASIA16.416.416.216.416.30.1390.52532,156
282 SIBL11.811.811.811.811.80200.3731,353
283 MEGCONMILK13.413.412.213.412.21.2690.40430,849
284 MITHUNKNIT7.27.67.27.47.6-0.4220.22330,143
285 CAPMBDBLMF7.27.36.97.27.20250.20829,240
286 GREENDELMF6.56.86.56.56.6-0.1230.18929,108
287 ARAMITCEM12.412.811.711.811.90.5710.33528,577
288 DSHGARME111.7113.8108.2111.7109.42.31933.08927,736
289 RENATA1,1101,116.61,097.51,1121,098.511.558830.68927,710
290 MEGHNACEM72.672.672.672.672.60471.93626,669
291 LINDEBD1,212.11,2191,212.11,212.11,212.1032631.49725,985
292 SUNLIFEINS1717.51717.116.90.1620.43825,505
293 AIBL1STIMF6.96.96.96.96.90180.1724,615
294 KAY&QUE210.2210.2207.4208.6209.40.83045.02524,167
295 JAMUNAOIL149149.9148.4149.414901463.53223,662
296 ZAHINTEX3.63.73.63.63.60150.08323,017
297 PRIMEINSUR21.221.220.320.920.40.8580.47522,741
298 SAMORITA67.7686667.566.90.81311.51622,605
299 SINGERBD1471471471471470713.16221,513
300 NATLIFEINS260268.8257259.3259.60.4945.60321,345
301 POPULARLIF76.778.876.776.979.7-3851.6421,191
302 SQUARETEXT3131.330.630.930.80.2470.63620,541
303 ECABLES145145141.1143.3140.54.51992.72119,025
304 UTTARABANK23.723.723.723.723.70190.43718,446
305 STANDBANKL7.97.97.97.97.90160.14418,176
306 TOSRIFA10.510.710.510.510.7-0.2300.18217,334
307 PADMAOIL174.9175174174.6175-0.11112.9116,691
308 1JANATAMF4.14.14.14.14.10100.06215,217
309 CVOPRL115.4115.4115.4115.4115.40481.69214,658
310 MICEMENT43.844.243.843.943.80600.58913,422
311 TUNGHAI1.921.922-0.1160.02613,344
312 MARICO1,7301,7591,725.11,731.71,728.21.854623.1413,282
313 SAVAREFR130130.4123129.7122.67.41381.57812,354
314 DBH1STMF6.96.96.96.96.9040.08312,000
315 DULAMIACOT5050.948.150.348.11.9730.58111,842
316 PUBALIBANK21.321.420.921.2210.3290.24211,440
317 IMAMBUTTON22.723.422.122.723.5-0.8390.25311,060
318 APEXTANRY107.2111.9107.2107.3109.1-1.9711.17110,858
319 BDLAMPS116118.5115.3116.1116.3-0.31021.24510,737
320 ARAMIT214215.8208.1214.2207.86.22032.19610,345
321 PRIMELIFE51.451.850.651.552.6-1.2470.52710,199
322 SONALIANSH345.1350343.2344.2347-1.92193.3589,730
323 ICBIBANK2.82.82.82.82.8050.0248,650
324 MBL1STMF6.56.56.56.56.5040.0528,000
325 UNIQUEHRL39.539.539.539.539.50160.2927,403
326 BIFC2.62.62.62.62.60120.0187,000
327 RANFOUNDRY121.9122.9120.6120.8122.1-0.2430.715,869
328 NCCBLMF15.965.95.95.9070.0315,273
329 HWAWELLTEX33.434.53333.1330.4120.154,524
330 APEXFOODS120.1120.1120.1120.1120.10190.4924,094
331 APEXFOOT219.3219.3219.3219.3219.30180.833,783
332 RECKITTBEN3,6153,6553,597.53,6183,589.825.245013.4553,714
333 AMBEEPHA446.5459.8446.5448.6454.5-81201.6533,673
334 BERGERPBL1,3351,3351,3111,327.61,309261664.7033,567
335 DBH92.692.692.692.692.60250.2853,074
336 HEIDELBCEM137.3137.3137.3137.3137.30300.4032,938
337 EASTRNLUB878.1889.9870.1874.7869.78.41552.5042,860
338 GEMINISEA144.3144.3144.3144.3144.30510.3722,581
339 ATLASBANG109.4109.4109.4109.4109.40190.232,099
340 AMCL(PRAN)183184.5182183.4183.2-0.2150.3151,720
341 PREMIERCEM60.96160.960.961-0.190.0891,455
342 GLAXOSMITH2,186.92,1902,151.32,1842,150.136.81163.0531,406
343 MATINSPINN35.335.333.533.533.51.870.0371,102
344 KOHINOOR472.8472.8472.8472.8472.8080.367777
345 NTC470.1471468470.1468.41.7390.36767
346 SONALIPAPR309313.5308308.4313.4-4.4130.215698
347 STANCERAM307.9307.9307.9307.9307.90270.208677
348 EXIM1STMF4.14.14.14.14.1010.003650
349 LIBRAINFU506506.5493.9495.9493.312.7370.319641
350 RENWICKJA1,0421,0421,0001,027.61,041.20.8370.592579
351 JUTESPINN92.594.99292.692.40.1260.052567
352 BATASHOE693.2693.2693.2693.2693.20190.163235
353 SEAPEARL79.179.179.179.179.1020.012155
354 LRGLOBMF166665.80.2308
355 REGENTTEX0008.28.2--000
356 EBLNRBMF0004.34.3--000
357 FIRSTFIN0005.15.1--000
358 PLFSL00033--000
359 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000