#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 COPPERTECH25.527.425.425.827-1.55289.614365,538
2 ESQUIRENIT31.233.431.231.432.8-1.63988.615268,257
3 GENEXIL58.560.55656.757.21.335717.689304,350
4 NEWLINE17.718.617.517.718.2-0.52837.416412,291
5 RUNNERAUTO71.375.770.671.473.6-2.371911.988163,966
6 SEAPEARL24.125.523.623.925.2-1.13727.175293,283
7 SILCOPHL27.929.726.527.429.4-1.567633.9091,242,134
8 SILVAPHL17.318.316.717.317.8-0.52807.381428,625
9 SSSTEEL31.131.729.530.731.1055013.7448,897