#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH     LOW   CLOSEP*     YCP    CHANGE   TRADE   VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
1 COPPERTECH00025.725.7--000
2 ESQUIRENIT28.929.227.928.927.71.257910.668375,064
3 GENEXIL55.355.454.45555.4-0.164139.588721,653
4 NEWLINE00013.913.9--000
5 RUNNERAUTO61.162.760.161.3601.181620.352329,929
6 SEAPEARL34.734.731.734.731.63.11,10049.2261,453,291
7 SILCOPHL34.9353434.833.81.139314.417414,733
8 SILVAPHL16.816.816.516.716.40.444416.7761,006,828
9 SSSTEEL00031.731.7--000